Zack Snyder’s Justice League

Determined to ensure Superman’s ultimate sacrifice was not in vain, Bruce Wayne aligns forces with Diana Prince with plans to recruit a team of metahumans to protect the world from an approaching threat of catastrophic proportions.

  • Bruce Wayne / Batman: Ben Affleck
  • Clark Kent / Superman / Kal-El: Henry Cavill
  • Diana Prince / Wonder Woman: Gal Gadot
  • Arthur Curry / Aquaman: Jason Momoa
  • Barry Allen / The Flash: Ezra Miller
  • Victor Stone / Cyborg: Ray Fisher
  • Lois Lane: Amy Adams
  • Alfred Pennyworth: Jeremy Irons
  • Queen Hippolyta: Connie Nielsen
  • Martha Kent: Diane Lane
  • Commissioner James Gordon: J.K. Simmons
  • Steppenwolf (voice): Ciarán Hinds
  • Mera: Amber Heard
  • Silas Stone: Joe Morton
  • Darkseid (voice): Ray Porter
  • Lex Luthor: Jesse Eisenberg
  • The Joker: Jared Leto
  • Nudis Vulko: Willem Dafoe
  • Iris West: Kiersey Clemons
  • DeSaad (voice): Peter Guinness
  • General Calvin Swanwick / J’onn J’onzz / Martian Manhunter: Harry Lennix
  • Elinore Stone: Karen Bryson
  • Jerry: Marc McClure
  • Zeus: Sergi Constance
  • Black Clad Alpha: Michael McElhatton
  • School Girl: Lara Decaro
  • Ryan Choi: Ryan Zheng Kai
  • Ares: David Thewlis
  • Euboea: Samantha Win
  • Menalippe: Lisa Loven Kongsli
  • Ancient Atlantean King: Julian Lewis Jones
  • Black Clad Beta: John Dagleish
  • Ancient King of Men: Francis Magee
  • Venelia: Doutzen Kroes
  • Penthiselea: Brooke Ence
  • Antiope’s Crew: Hari James
  • Philippus: Ann Ogbomo
  • Jor-El (voice): Russell Crowe
  • Waitress: C. Amanda Maud
  • Young Icelandic Woman: Ágústa Eva Erlendsdóttir
  • Young Icelandic Woman: Björt Sigfinnsdóttir
  • Singing Icelandic Woman: Salome R. Gunnarsdottir
  • Old Icelandic Woman: Kristbjörg Kjeld
  • Mayor: Ingvar E. Sigurðsson
  • Icelandic Child (Girl): Védís Vífilsdóttir
  • Icelandic Child (Girl): Snæfríður Rán Aðalsteins
  • School Chaperone: Charlotte Comer
  • School Girl’s Friend: Serene Angus
  • School Girl’s Friend: Anna Burgess
  • School Girl’s Friend: Alison Chang
  • School Girl’s Friend: Constance Bole
  • School Girl’s Friend: Shahla Ayamah
  • Old Bailey Judge: Chris Courtenay
  • Old Bailey Clerk: Heather Imbeah
  • School Teacher: Carla Turner
  • Old Bailey Lawyer: Grace Cookey-Gam
  • Old Bailey Hostage: Matthew Bates
  • Task Force Sniper: Gary Reimer
  • Task Force Lead: Robbie Gee
  • Task Force Deputy: Jim Sturgeon
  • Epone: Eleanor Matsuura
  • Howard the Janitor: Anthony Wise
  • Louvre Conservationist: Jérôme Pradon
  • French Archaeologist: Richard Clifford
  • News Reporter at Isle of Crete: Rebecca C. Perfect
  • CID Chief Detective: Vincent Riotta
  • CID Officer: Edward Mitchell
  • Containment Centre Scientist: Mark Arnold
  • Welsh Tavern Barkeep: Martin Troakes
  • Artemis: Aurore Lauzeral
  • Dog Day Care Owner: Lucy Briers
  • Produce Truck Driver: David Mara
  • Tortured Atlantean Soldier: Wil Coban
  • College Dean: Stewart Alexander
  • Emergency Room Doctor: Christy Meyer
  • Homeless Man: Granville Saxton
  • Central City Prison Guard: Gianpiero Cognoli
  • Detective Crispus Allen: Kobna Holdbrook-Smith
  • Sketch Witness: Kevin Mathurin
  • Gotham Cop: Joyce Veheary
  • Atlantean Military Messenger: Taylor James
  • Atlantean General: Hadrian Howard
  • Atlantean General #2: Victor Gardener
  • Atlantean General #3: Bruce Chong
  • Star Labs Scientist: Orion Lee
  • Star Labs Scientist: Oliver Gatz
  • Star Labs Scientist: Rachel Blenkiron
  • Star Labs Cleaning Staff: Lynne Anne Rodgers
  • Star Labs Cleaning Staff: Oliver Powell
  • Air Force Security: Kelly Burke
  • Air Force Security: Keith Simpson
  • Moonsuit Soldier: Omri Rose
  • MP Guard: Will Austin
  • Military Police: William Atkinson
  • Military Police: Sam Benjamin
  • Bio Hazard Suit Soldier: Shalini Peiris
  • Ship Voice (voice): Carla Gugino
  • Pickup Truck Driver: Adam Forman
  • Defense Department Official: Peter Brooke
  • Bald Inmate: Peter Henderson
  • Prison Guard: Bruce Lester-Johnson
  • Lex’s Guard: Katia Elizarova
  • Lex’s Guard: Gemma Refoufi
  • Lex’s Guard: Leila Reid
  • Lex’s Guard: Suan-Li Ong
  • Lex’s Guard: Tina Balthazar
  • Lex’s Guard: Penny Lane
  • Amazon Cavalry General: Stephanie Haymes-Roven
  • Creature Vocals (voice): Gary A. Hecker
  • MoBo Priest: Steve West
  • MoBo Priest #2: Laura Waddell
  • Jonathan Kent (voice) (uncredited): Kevin Costner
  • Cop (uncredited): Swaylee Loughnane
  • Antiope (uncredited): Robin Wright
  • Henry Allen (uncredited): Billy Crudup
  • Man in Coffee Shop (uncredited): Zack Snyder
  • Armies of Men Mongolian Warlord (uncredited): Clem So
  • Viking (uncredited): Greg Draven
  • Slade Wilson / Deathstroke (uncredited): Joe Manganiello
  • Ares Body Double (uncredited): Nick McKinless

,

  • Producer: Charles Roven
  • Executive Producer: Christopher Nolan
  • Executive Producer: Emma Thomas
  • Additional Editor: Dody Dorn
  • Executive Producer: Ben Affleck
  • Stunts: Kim McGarrity
  • Thanks: Frank Miller
  • Casting: Lora Kennedy
  • Characters: Bob Kane
  • Production Design: Patrick Tatopoulos
  • Costume Design: Michael Wilkinson
  • Editor: David Brenner
  • Music Editor: Michael K. Bauer
  • Executive Producer: Michael Uslan
  • Executive Producer: Benjamin Melniker
  • Art Direction: Keith Pain
  • Stunts: Talila Craig
  • Stunt Coordinator: Eunice Huthart
  • Stunts: Mark Southworth
  • Stunts: Richard Cetrone
  • Story: Zack Snyder
  • Sound Supervisor: Scott Hecker
  • Casting: Kristy Carlson
  • Characters: Jack Kirby
  • Characters: Jerry Siegel
  • Characters: Joe Shuster
  • Supervising Art Director: Helen Jarvis
  • Stunts: David Fisher
  • Stunts: Leo Stransky
  • Thanks: James Robinson
  • Sound Supervisor: Chuck Michael
  • Music Producer: Junkie XL
  • Senior Colorist: Stefan Sonnenfeld
  • Stunts: Marvin Campbell
  • Art Direction: Matthew Gray
  • Executive Producer: Wesley Coller
  • Producer: Deborah Snyder
  • Thanks: Greg Rucka
  • Thanks: Gail Simone
  • ADR Mixer: Mark DeSimone
  • Stunts: Martin Pemberton
  • Story: Chris Terrio
  • Thanks: Marv Wolfman
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Michael Keller
  • Thanks: Len Wein
  • Fight Choreographer: Freddy Bouciegues
  • Characters: Bill Finger
  • Thanks: Jim Lee
  • Thanks: Geoff Johns
  • Thanks: Grant Morrison
  • Stunts: Nellie Burroughes
  • Story: Will Beall
  • Stunts: Dan Hirst
  • Stunts: Russell Balogh
  • Set Decoration: Dominic Capon
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Andy Koyama
  • Special Effects Supervisor: Mark Holt
  • Stunts: Nina Armstrong
  • Foley Artist: Gary A. Hecker
  • Stunts: David Garrick
  • Stunts: Nick McKinless
  • Thanks: John Byrne
  • Thanks: Mort Weisinger
  • Stunts: David Anders
  • Thanks: Bob Haney
  • Stunts: Glenn Ennis
  • Stunts: Andy Wareham
  • Characters: William Moulton Marston
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Daniel Thomson
  • Foley Mixer: Randy Singer
  • Stunts: Nick Chopping
  • Stunts: Evangelos Grecos
  • Costume Supervisor: Ken Crouch
  • Art Direction: Peter James
  • Stunts: Albert Valladares
  • Director of Photography: Fabian Wagner
  • Dialogue Editor: Michael Hertlein
  • Dialogue Editor: Margit Pfeiffer
  • Thanks: Louise Simonson
  • Stunts: Ashley Beck
  • Stunts: Dacio Caballero
  • Characters: Gardner Fox
  • Researcher: Allison Klein
  • Second Unit Director: Damon Caro
  • Thanks: Steve Englehart
  • Supervising Art Director: Christian Huband
  • Standby Painter: Terry Heggarty
  • Gaffer: Chuck Finch
  • Foley Artist: Michael J. Broomberg
  • Art Direction: Helen Xenopoulos
  • Second Unit Director of Photography: Jean-Philippe Gossart
  • Sound Effects Designer: David Werntz
  • Music Editor: Catherine Wilson
  • Stunts: Joe Kennard
  • Stunts: Laurent Plancel
  • Art Direction: Paul Laugier
  • Script Supervisor: Kimi Webber
  • Still Photographer: Clay Enos
  • “A” Camera Operator: John Clothier
  • Stunts: George Kirby
  • Sound Effects Designer: Bob Kellough
  • Visual Effects Producer: Josh R. Jaggars
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: John ‘D.J.’ Des Jardin
  • ADR Editor: Michelle Pazer
  • Aerial Director of Photography: David B. Nowell
  • Visual Effects Producer: Tamara Watts Kent
  • Sound Effects Designer: Phil Barrie
  • Foley Artist: Adam De Coster
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Bryan Hirota
  • Assistant Sound Editor: Brad Sokol
  • VFX Editor: Liana Jackson
  • Art Direction: Hayley Easton Street
  • Supervising Dialogue Editor: Lauren Hadaway
  • Sound Effects Designer: Casey Genton
  • Creature Technical Director: Jarrod Anderson
  • Senior Animator: Shaun Freeman
  • VFX Artist: Atsuo Fujiwara
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Kevin Andrew Smith
  • Associate Producer: Andrea Wertheim
  • Executive Producer: Curt Kanemoto
  • Senior Animator: Kevin Labanowich
  • VFX Artist: Joaquin Ludewig
  • VFX Editor: Brett Schlaman
  • Art Department Coordinator: Sophie Worley
  • Casting: Kate Ringsell
  • Stunts: Christina Low
  • Stunts: Anthony Skrimshire
  • Unit Production Manager: Jim Rowe
  • Costumer: Jody Felz
  • Foley Editor: Matthew Harrison
  • Costumer: Daniel Cruden
  • Stunts: Guiomar Alonso
  • VFX Artist: Adrian Thompson
  • Art Direction: Andrew Palmer
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Anders Langlands
  • Property Master: Ben Wilkinson
  • Sound Effects Designer: Ando Johnson
  • Production Supervisor: Matthew Clarke
  • Second Assistant Director: Ben Howard
  • Co-Producer: Gregor Wilson
  • Stunts: Maurice Lee
  • Co-Producer: Marianne Jenkins
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Sebastien Francoeur
  • Pilot: Marc Wolff
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Estívaliz Zaragoza
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Matt Magnolia
  • Stunts: Jolie Stanford
  • Scoring Mixer: Alan Meyerson
  • VFX Editor: Lei Zhang
  • VFX Artist: Bryan Haines
  • Stunts: Paul Darnell
  • Concept Artist: Christian Scheurer
  • Compositing Artist: Bjoern Wortmann
  • Stunts: Sarah Franzl
  • Stunts: Bonnie Parker
  • Senior Animator: Nikhil Deshmukh
  • Animation Supervisor: Simeon Duncombe
  • Associate Editor: Warren Paeff
  • VFX Artist: Doug Spilatro
  • Stunts: Justin A. Williams
  • Aerial Coordinator: David Paris
  • Production Sound Mixer: John Casali
  • Stunts: Georgina Armstrong
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Thomas Proctor
  • Key Costumer: Perry Goyen
  • Casting Associate: Jeanette Benzie
  • Thanks: Paul Norris
  • Thanks: Harry Lampert
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Kristen Drewski
  • Thanks: George Pérez
  • Thanks: John Broome
  • Stunts: Danny Euston
  • First Assistant Director: Misha Bukowski
  • Stunts: Adrian McGaw
  • Costumer: Ann Cartwright
  • Thanks: Carmine Infantino
  • Fight Choreographer: Matthew Rugetti
  • ADR Mixer: Jason Oliver
  • Stunts: Ian Kay
  • Additional Editor: Carlos Castillon
  • Stunts: Mens-Sana Tamakloe
  • Stunts: Rachael Evelyn
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Barry Liu
  • Second Assistant Camera: Luke Grandmont
  • Senior Animator: Sachin Mathew
  • Stunts: Theo Morton
  • Stunts: Lauren Okadigbo
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Curtis Corona
  • Stunts: Tom Rodgers
  • Concept Artist: Robert McKinnon
  • Visual Effects Technical Director: Jiayin Wang
  • Stunts: Joanna Bennett
  • Costumer: Viveene Campbell
  • Stunts: Ian Pead
  • Stunts: Belinda McGinley
  • Orchestrator: Jonathan Beard
  • Compositing Supervisor: Rodrigo Dorsch
  • Stunts: James O’Daly
  • Compositing Supervisor: Giuseppe Tagliavini
  • Production Coordinator: Andrew Gwyn Davies
  • CG Artist: Rémi Prouzat
  • Stunts: Erol Ismail
  • First Assistant Camera: Andrew Hills
  • Textile Artist: John Ringhoff
  • Motion Capture Artist: James Van Der Reyden
  • Makeup & Hair: Gabor Kerekes
  • Compositing Supervisor: Andy Chih-Jen Chang
  • Animation Supervisor: Clement Yip
  • Gaffer: Dan Jones
  • Compositing Supervisor: Curtis Carlson
  • Compositing Lead: Shane Cook
  • Stunts: Reg Wayment
  • Visual Effects Production Manager: Zack Fox
  • Stunts: Maria Hippolyte
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Alexander Seaman
  • Animation: Wolfgang Haas
  • ADR Mixer: Thomas J. O’Connell
  • CG Supervisor: Ioan Boieriu
  • Modeling: Shamus Baker
  • Art Direction: Sam Leake
  • CG Supervisor: Chris Mulcaster
  • Lead Animator: Kevin Kohri
  • Visual Effects Production Manager: Robin Williams
  • VFX Editor: Jonathan D. Martin
  • First Assistant Sound Editor: Roy Seeger
  • VFX Lighting Artist: Sean Dsouza
  • Lighting Director: Jong Jin Choi
  • Orchestrator: Edward Trybek
  • Visual Effects Technical Director: Rodrigue El Hajj
  • VFX Editor: Mike Soppit
  • Stunts: Phoebe Robinson-Galvin
  • Stunts: Nicholas Daines
  • Associate Producer: Madison Ainley
  • Senior Animator: Vincent Désilets
  • Stunts: Tolga Kenan
  • ADR Mixer: Andy Stallabrass
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Mike Stillwell
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Alexandra Robert
  • Stunts: Andrew Burford
  • Systems Administrators & Support: Justin Lee
  • Compositing Artist: Andrea Krupp
  • Matte Painter: Jaeil Seo
  • VFX Lighting Artist: Yoann Schmid
  • Graphic Designer: Anita Dhillon
  • Matte Painter: Sullivan Richard
  • Senior Generalist: Yannick Lorvo
  • Thanks: Joe Certa
  • Thanks: Robert Kanigher
  • Thanks: Joe Samachson
  • Thanks: Curt Swan
  • VFX Artist: Zygimantas Kucas
  • Stunts: Neil Chapelhow
  • Compositing Supervisor: Lucian Boicu
  • Graphic Designer: Jools Faiers
  • Compositing Lead: Vladislav Akhtyrskiy
  • Tattoo Designer: Lee Gren
  • Stunts: Maxine Whittaker
  • Compositing Lead: Joel Delle-Vergin
  • Animation Supervisor: Ben Anderson
  • Stunts: Annabel Wood
  • Stunts: Bradley Farmer
  • Stunts: Matt Da Silva
  • Stunts: Oliver Gough
  • Senior Modeller: Cedric Enriquez Canlas
  • Senior Modeller: Matt Fitzgerald
  • Modelling Supervisor: Matthew Bullock
  • Stunts: Belle Williams
  • Stunts: Sonny Louis
  • Creature Technical Director: Emanuele Pescatori
  • Stunts: Troy Kenchington
  • Stunts: Freddie Mason
  • Stunts: Pete Ford
  • Senior Generalist: Jean-Yves Teillet
  • Stunts: Mark Archer
  • Stunts: Gary Kane
  • Stunts: Rob Cooper
  • Stunts: Jack Jagodka
  • Stunts: Kelly Dent
  • Stunts: Aldonio Danny Frietas
  • Stunts: Robert Hladik
  • Compositing Artist: Andreas Vincent Weber
  • VFX Artist: Imran Ahmed Raichuri
  • Graphic Designer: Kathy Heaser
  • Senior Animator: Camilo Duarte Franco
  • First Assistant Editor: Joey Amron
  • Matchmove Supervisor: Evan Fraser
  • Visual Effects Producer: Tricia Mulgrew
  • Stunts: Matt Sherren
  • Sound Mixer: Jerome McCann
  • Stunts: Jessica Hooker
  • Stunts: Hasit Savani
  • Colorist: Christian Ganea Reitmeier
  • Best Boy Grip: Daniel Abbott
  • Stunts: Richard Wheeldon
  • Stunts: Robbie Keane
  • Stunts: Yusuf Chaudhri
  • Script Supervisor: Gabriela Gomez
  • Stunts: Adam Basil
  • Stunts: Anna Stephenson
  • Costume Mistress: Sarah Brest
  • Stunts: Elliot Hawkes
  • Stunts: Will Mackay
  • Associate Producer: Madison Weireter
  • Stunts: Venice Smith
  • Stunts: Ingrid Kleinig
  • CG Supervisor: Stephen Tong
  • CG Supervisor: Mathew Praveen
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Aditya Menon
  • Stunts: Jan Holíček
  • Stunts: Stewart James
  • Props: Buddie Wilkinson
  • Colorist: James Slattery
  • Key Costumer: Sue Casey
  • Stunts: Grace Franzl
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Simone Ceresato
  • Stunts: Martin Wilde
  • Script Coordinator: Zoé Denis
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Julius Lechner
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Oscar Lacson Jr.
  • Stunts: Lewis Young
  • Stunts: Karen Teoh
  • Stunts: Jonny Stockwell
  • Stunts: Sam Stefan
  • Stunts: Karen Smithson
  • Stunts: Olivia Slee
  • Stunts: Moe Sasegbon
  • Stunts: Michaela Salasova
  • Stunts: Michaela Salamounova
  • Stunts: Shane Roberts
  • Stunts: William Ramsay
  • Stunts: Cboy Ramsay
  • Stunts: Kierron Quest
  • Stunts: Tilly Powell
  • Stunts: Rubie Planson
  • Stunts: Charlie Pawlett
  • Stunts: Alan Ormrod
  • Stunts: Jo Mersh
  • Stunts: Jonny James
  • Stunts: Dee Harrup
  • Stunts: Jamie Goulding
  • Stunts: Ryan Godfrey
  • Stunts: Heidi Dickson
  • Stunts: Michael J. Craven
  • Stunts: Christoph Cordell
  • Stunts: Adam Bowman
  • Stunts: Thomas Billings
  • Stunts: Christiaan Bettridge
  • Stunts: Ekaterina Abramova
  • Stunts: Ben Wright
  • Stunts: Ramon Álvarez
  • Second Assistant Camera: Dominique Cheung
  • VFX Artist: Ben Sumner
  • Stunts: Daniel Rawlins
  • Senior Animator: Yves Ruprecht
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Adeline Pizzato
  • Stunts: Mike Justice
  • Lead Painter: Richard Ewan
  • Hairdresser: Wayne Nembhard
  • Modeling: Ben Bigiel
  • Picture Car Coordinator: Alex King
  • Stunts: James Harris
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Anna Mudrak
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Yeri Casanova
  • VFX Artist: Tom Norman
  • In Memory Of: Autumn Snyder
  • Stunts: Juliet Reeve
  • Stunts: Fabio Santos
  • Thanks: Jon Bogdanove
  • Thanks: Shawn Martinbrough
  • Thanks: Jack Miller
  • Thanks: Howard Porter
  • Thanks: Howard Purcell
  • Thanks: Nicola Scott
  • Thanks: Joe Staton
  • Thanks: Ethan Van Sciver
  • VFX Artist: Jason Evanko
  • Visual Effects Production Assistant: Marc-Antoine Lamy
  • Lighting Programmer: Adam Baker
  • 3D Generalist: Thomas Dos Santos
  • 3D Modeller: Khizer Diwan
  • Animation: Louis Morisset
  • Animation: Christof Reisenegger
  • CG Supervisor: David Denley
  • CG Supervisor: Daniel Lupien
  • Compositing Artist: Manuel Bruder
  • Compositing Artist: Mareike Janik
  • Compositing Artist: Adrian Liedtke
  • Compositing Artist: Constantin von Zitzewitz
  • Compositing Artist: Tim Tretter
  • Compositing Artist: Tobias Dommer
  • Creature Technical Director: Mikhail Mamedov
  • Key Animation: Kanad Nandi
  • VFX Lighting Artist: Jon Balcome
  • VFX Lighting Artist: Keesu Park
  • VFX Lighting Artist: Mae Caupit
  • Matte Painter: Alec Geldart
  • Matte Painter: Ian Vicknair
  • Modeling: Sanyam Basran
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Samuel Tremblay
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Julian Payne
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Dharmik Mehta
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Ryan Coleman
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Barbra See Wai Ho
  • Systems Administrators & Support: Jake Efthymiou
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Anuja Desai
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Queenie Law
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Jack McClelland
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Disha Parekh
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Dziewanna Picazo
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Richard Romero
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Amy Altvater
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Marion Jardin
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Disha Patel
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Dimitri Anderegg
  • VFX Editor: Emil Rosenberger
  • Visual Effects Technical Director: Bianca Cirdei
  • Visual Effects Technical Director: Valdemaras Dzengo
  • VFX Artist: Rogerio Alves
  • VFX Artist: Anthony Arnoux
  • VFX Artist: Uttham Bhalaykar
  • VFX Artist: Terran Camaclang
  • VFX Artist: Jason Henrey
  • VFX Artist: Anup Jachak
  • VFX Artist: Ivan LI
  • VFX Artist: Michael Zhou
  • VFX Artist: Arrev Chantikian
  • VFX Artist: Florian Werzinski
  • Costumer: Helen Beasley
  • Costumer: Emma Brackenbury
  • Costumer: Jessica Hassall
  • Costumer: Andrew Joslin
  • First Assistant Accountant: Lindsey Ellis
  • Production Coordinator: Mo Stemen
  • Production Coordinator: Grace B. Woodward
  • Production Secretary: Michael Gillespie
  • Production Secretary: Kirsty Squibb
  • Stunts: Daniel Hartley
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Kay Hoddy

Credits: TheMovieDb.

%d bloggers like this: