Infinite

Evan McCauley has skills he never learned and memories of places he has never visited. Self-medicated and on the brink of a mental breakdown, a secret group that call themselves “Infinites” come to his rescue, revealing that his memories are real.

  • Evan McCauley: Mark Wahlberg
  • Bathurst 2020: Chiwetel Ejiofor
  • Nora Brightman: Sophie Cookson
  • Heinrich Treadway: Dylan O’Brien
  • Porter: Toby Jones
  • Artisan: Jason Mantzoukas
  • Bathurst 1985: Rupert Friend
  • Kovic: Jóhannes Haukur Jóhannesson
  • Garrick: Liz Carr
  • Trace: Kae Alexander
  • Abel: Tom Hughes
  • Leona: Joana Ribeiro
  • Agent Shin: Wallis Day
  • Brasserie Manager: Alicia Charles
  • Brasserie Owner: Mark Fleischmann
  • Brasserie Chef Joe: Lloyd Griffith
  • Ronny: Jack Roth
  • Lotto: Leon Annor
  • O Dog: Nabil Elouahabi
  • Ray Ray: Jumayn Hunter
  • Shawna: Melissa Neal
  • C17 Pilot: Chris Gordon
  • Interrogation Policeman: Edward Wolstenholme
  • Exterior Police Station Policeman: Oliver Parsons
  • Jinya: Raffiella Chapman
  • Isabella: Giorgia Seminara
  • Park Mother: Alexandra Afryea
  • Park Son: Jordan A. Nash
  • Young Evan: Alistair Benson
  • Evan’s Father: Rob Ostlere
  • Evan’s Mother: Meghan Treadway
  • Police Helicopter Pilot: Edison Roman Hernandez Ruiz
  • Beautiful Tattooed Woman: Lili Rich
  • Mercenary: Jonny James
  • Temple Boy: Llywelzeth Franco
  • Temple Girl: Abigail Atchison
  • Young Treadway: Gilbert Aguirre
  • Young Treadway’s Father: Yannus Sufandi
  • Guru: Lu Junchang
  • Modern Day Girl (uncredited): Lillia Langley

,

  • Casting: Priscilla John
  • Editor: Conrad Buff IV
  • Original Music Composer: Harry Gregson-Williams
  • Producer: Lorenzo Di Bonaventura
  • Producer: Mark Huffam
  • Art Direction: Julian Ashby
  • Production Sound Mixer: Gary Dodkin
  • Producer: Mark Wahlberg
  • Director of Photography: Mauro Fiore
  • Producer: Mark Vahradian
  • Executive Producer: Brad Fischer
  • Executive Producer: Antoine Fuqua
  • Art Direction: Roxana Alexandru
  • Makeup Designer: Jana Carboni
  • Costume Design: Jill Taylor
  • Supervising Art Director: John Frankish
  • Executive Producer: Brian Oliver
  • Production Design: Chris Seagers
  • Art Direction: Ben Munro
  • Screenplay: Ian Shorr
  • Assistant Costume Designer: Charlotte Sewell
  • Post Production Supervisor: Susan E. Novick
  • Makeup Artist: Allan A. Apone
  • Second Unit Director: Simon Crane
  • Producer: Stephen Levinson
  • Set Decoration: Celia Bobak
  • Co-Producer: Kat Samick
  • Casting: Orla Maxwell
  • Story: Todd Stein
  • Art Direction: Sue Whitaker
  • Script Supervisor: Nicoletta Mani
  • Sound Designer: Hamilton Sterling
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Stuart Lashley
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Daniel J. Leahy
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Steve Pederson
  • Art Direction: David Doran
  • Visual Effects Producer: Rhonda C. Gunner
  • Stunt Coordinator: Gary Powell
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Pete Bebb
  • Co-Producer: Janine Modder
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: David Esparza
  • Supervising Sound Editor: Mandell Winter
  • Art Direction: Jonathan Houlding
  • First Assistant Director: Max Keene
  • Makeup Artist: Harriet Thompson
  • Music Editor: Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz
  • Producer: John Zaozirny
  • Art Direction: Daniel Swingler
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Lee F. Sullivan
  • Assistant Set Decoration: Laura Richardson
  • Assistant Set Decoration: Sandro Piccarozzi
  • Assistant Set Decoration: Irene Moreno Feliu
  • Sound Effects Editor: Will Digby
  • Assistant Art Director: William Smith
  • Art Direction: Jane Harwood
  • Art Direction: Renate Nicolaisen
  • Assistant Art Director: Kate Suzanne Hunter
  • Assistant Art Director: Petra Balogh
  • Executive Producer: Rafi Crohn
  • Art Direction: Daniel Nussbaumer
  • Visual Effects Producer: Sara Khangaroot
  • Visual Effects Producer: Preeya Kalidas
  • Standby Art Director: Huw Arthur
  • Visual Effects Art Director: Scott McInnes
  • Visual Effects Producer: Michael D’Sa
  • Music Supervisor: Jabari Ali
  • Novel: D. Eric Maikranz
  • Assistant Set Decoration: Philippa Bruges
  • Second Assistant Director: Paul Bennett
  • Assistant Set Decoration: James Hendy
  • Hair Designer: Giuliano Mariano
  • Costume Supervisor: Louise Cassettari
  • Makeup Artist: Stefania Pellegrini
  • Executive Producer: Valerii An
  • VFX Artist: Jamie Hearing
  • VFX Artist: Shailesh Chibire
  • Visual Effects: Alexandra Magocsi
  • Unit Production Manager: Janine Mooder
  • Stunt Coordinator: Nikki Powell
  • Assistant Art Director: Oliver Williams
  • Assistant Set Decoration: Emily Blunden
  • Makeup Artist: Charlie Mileham
  • Makeup Trainee: Lisa Pantaleoni

Credits: TheMovieDb.

%d bloggers like this: