The King’s Man

As a collection of history’s worst tyrants and criminal masterminds gather to plot a war to wipe out millions, one man must race against time to stop them.

  • Orlando Oxford: Ralph Fiennes
  • Conrad Oxford: Harris Dickinson
  • Polly: Gemma Arterton
  • Grigori Rasputin: Rhys Ifans
  • Shola: Djimon Hounsou
  • Morton: Matthew Goode
  • King George / Kaiser Wilhelm / Tsar Nicholas: Tom Hollander
  • Erik Jan Hanussen: Daniel Brühl
  • Kitchener: Charles Dance
  • Archie Reid: Aaron Taylor-Johnson
  • United States Ambassador: Stanley Tucci
  • Sergeant Major Atkins: Robert Aramayo
  • Corporal Johnstone: Ross Anderson
  • Emily Oxford: Alexandra Maria Lara
  • Captain Forrest: Neil Jackson
  • Rita: Alison Steadman
  • Sarajevo Prison Warden: Martin Razpopov
  • Huge Machinery Shack Guard: Olivier Richters
  • Tsarina Alix: Branka Katić
  • Pretty Girl: Maja Simonsen
  • Young Codebreaker: Stevee Davies
  • British Soldier #4: Connor Calland
  • Young Conrad: Alexander Shaw
  • Boer Sniper: Bevan Viljoen
  • Kingsman Tailor #1: Shaun Scott
  • Kingsman Tailor #2: Andrew Bridgmont
  • Grand Duchess Anastasia: Rosie Goddard
  • Mata Hari: Valerie Pachner
  • Gavrilo Princip: Joel Basman
  • Dupont: Todd Boyce
  • Archduke Franz Ferdinand of Austria: Ron Cook
  • Sophie, Duchess of Hohenberg: Barbara Drennan
  • Vladimir Lenin: August Diehl
  • Arthur Zimmermann: Nigel Lister
  • President Woodrow Wilson: Ian Kelly
  • Vice President: David Calvitto
  • Sergeant Major: Emun Elliott
  • Moustached Man: David Kross
  • Housekeeper (uncredited): Katarina Martin
  • Maid (uncredited): Kya Garwood
  • Mayor of Sarajevo (uncredited): Constantine Gregory
  • Russian General (uncredited): Hal Fowler
  • Shepherd (uncredited): Renars Latkovskis
  • Bath Boy (uncredited): Jack Cunningham-Nuttall
  • Dead Body (uncredited): Albert Giannitelli
  • Soldier (uncredited): Chloé Booyens
  • Grand Duchess Maria: Dora Davis

,

  • Supervising Art Director: Doug J. Meerdink
  • Story: Matthew Vaughn
  • Executive Producer: Ralph Fiennes
  • Director of Photography: Ben Davis
  • Executive Producer: Stephen Marks
  • Assistant Art Director: Julia Dehoff
  • Executive Producer: Claudia Schiffer
  • Costume Design: Michele Clapton
  • Editor: Jason Ballantine
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Paul Massey
  • Producer: Adam Bohling
  • Art Direction: Alessandro Santucci
  • Comic Book: Dave Gibbons
  • Comic Book: Mark Millar
  • Screenplay: Karl Gajdusek
  • Sound Designer: Markus Stemler
  • Producer: David Reid
  • Visual Effects Producer: Tom Greene
  • Production Design: Darren Gilford
  • Set Decoration: Dominic Capon
  • Original Music Composer: Matthew Margeson
  • Art Direction: Joe Howard
  • Art Direction: Gary Jopling
  • Set Designer: George Lee
  • Original Music Composer: Dominic Lewis
  • Supervising Sound Editor: Danny Sheehan
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Markus Degen
  • Set Designer: James Collins
  • Makeup & Hair: Jenny Shircore
  • Assistant Art Director: Kristen Maloney
  • Assistant Art Director: Marco Furbatto
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Geoffrey Niquet
  • Art Direction: Andrew Palmer
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Oliver Schulz
  • Assistant Art Director: Oliver Benson
  • Visual Effects Producer: Katrin Arndt
  • Assistant Art Director: Chris Peters
  • Set Designer: Lara Genovese
  • Sound Designer: Rob Prynne
  • VFX Artist: Félix Pirritano
  • Visual Effects Producer: Annabelle Zoellin
  • Assistant Art Director: Emma Vane
  • Set Dresser: Laura Collins
  • Assistant Art Director: Keely Lanigan-Atkins
  • Art Direction: Matthew Kerly
  • Set Dresser: Cody Gillies
  • VFX Artist: Brian Ducharme
  • VFX Artist: Kazia Roach
  • Visual Effects Producer: Danielle Morley
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Charles Tait
  • Driver: Dorval Pittaluga
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: John Haley
  • Visual Effects Producer: Marlene Nehls
  • Unit Manager: Matteo Leurini
  • Visual Effects Producer: Matthew Dravitzki
  • VFX Artist: Adrien Lambert
  • Set Decoration Buyer: Raffaella Cuviello
  • Stunts: Mike Snow
  • Set Dresser: Jake Phythian
  • Set Dresser: James Flanagan
  • Set Dresser: Conor Maclay
  • Set Dresser: Francesco Spina
  • VFX Artist: Lucile Jules Gaston
  • VFX Artist: Quentin Ramasseul
  • VFX Artist: Angela Mikrut
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Lev Kolobov
  • VFX Artist: Abhishek Kumar
  • Sound Effects Editor: Alyn Sclosa
  • VFX Artist: Grégoire Delzongle
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Kay Hoddy

Credits: TheMovieDb.

%d bloggers like this: