Avengers: Endgame

After the devastating events of Avengers: Infinity War, the universe is in ruins due to the efforts of the Mad Titan, Thanos. With the help of remaining allies, the Avengers must assemble once more in order to undo Thanos’ actions and restore order to the universe once and for all, no matter what consequences may be in store.

  • Tony Stark / Iron Man: Robert Downey Jr.
  • Steve Rogers / Captain America: Chris Evans
  • Bruce Banner / Hulk: Mark Ruffalo
  • Thor Odinson: Chris Hemsworth
  • Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow: Scarlett Johansson
  • Clint Barton / Hawkeye: Jeremy Renner
  • James Rhodes / War Machine: Don Cheadle
  • Scott Lang / Ant-Man: Paul Rudd
  • Stephen Strange / Doctor Strange: Benedict Cumberbatch
  • T’Challa / Black Panther: Chadwick Boseman
  • Carol Danvers / Captain Marvel: Brie Larson
  • Peter Parker / Spider-Man: Tom Holland
  • Nebula: Karen Gillan
  • Gamora: Zoe Saldana
  • Hope Van Dyne / Wasp: Evangeline Lilly
  • Valkyrie: Tessa Thompson
  • Frigga: Rene Russo
  • Wanda Maximoff / Scarlet Witch: Elizabeth Olsen
  • Sam Wilson / Falcon: Anthony Mackie
  • Bucky Barnes / Winter Soldier: Sebastian Stan
  • Loki: Tom Hiddleston
  • Okoye: Danai Gurira
  • Wong: Benedict Wong
  • Mantis: Pom Klementieff
  • Drax: Dave Bautista
  • Shuri: Letitia Wright
  • Howard Stark: John Slattery
  • The Ancient One: Tilda Swinton
  • Harold ‘Happy’ Hogan: Jon Favreau
  • Peggy Carter: Hayley Atwell
  • Jane Foster: Natalie Portman
  • Aunt May: Marisa Tomei
  • Korg (voice): Taika Waititi
  • Ramonda: Angela Bassett
  • Dr. Hank Pym: Michael Douglas
  • Janet Van Dyne: Michelle Pfeiffer
  • Thaddeus ‘Thunderbolt’ Ross: William Hurt
  • Maria Hill: Cobie Smulders
  • On-Set Rocket / Kraglin: Sean Gunn
  • M’Baku: Winston Duke
  • Laura Barton: Linda Cardellini
  • Agent Sitwell: Maximiliano Hernández
  • Brock Rumlow: Frank Grillo
  • Akihiko: Hiroyuki Sanada
  • Ebony Maw: Tom Vaughan-Lawlor
  • Jarvis: James D’Arcy
  • Ned: Jacob Batalon
  • Groot (voice): Vin Diesel
  • Rocket (voice): Bradley Cooper
  • Pepper Potts: Gwyneth Paltrow
  • Alexander Pierce: Robert Redford
  • Thanos: Josh Brolin
  • Peter Quill / Star-Lord: Chris Pratt
  • Nick Fury: Samuel L. Jackson
  • Morgan Stark: Lexi Rabe
  • Grieving Man: Joe Russo
  • Johann Schmidt / Red Skull / Stonekeeper: Ross Marquand
  • Cassie Lang: Emma Fuhrmann
  • Corvus Glaive: Michael James Shaw
  • On-set Groot / Cull Obsidian: Terry Notary
  • F.R.I.D.A.Y. (voice): Kerry Condon
  • Cooper Barton: Ben Sakamoto
  • Lila Barton: Ava Russo
  • Nathaniel Barton: Cade Woodward
  • Driver: Stan Lee
  • S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent: Yvette Nicole Brown
  • Jack Rollins: Callan Mulvey
  • Lia: Lia Russo
  • Julian: Julian Russo
  • Taylor: Taylor Patterson
  • Augie: Agostino Rosalina
  • Security Guard: Ken Jeong
  • Harley Keener: Ty Simpkins
  • Scott Lang (12 Years Old): Jackson A. Dunn
  • Scott Lang (93 Years Old): Lee Moore
  • Scott Lang (Baby): Bazlo LeClair
  • Scott Lang (Baby): Loen LeClair
  • S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent: Matthew Berry
  • Asgardian Maiden: Joy McAvoy
  • Young Hank Pym: John Michael Morris
  • Male S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent: Michael A. Cook
  • Camp Lehigh Guard: Brent McGee
  • Military Police: Brian Schaeffer
  • Drill Sergeant: Jamie Wedel
  • Young Stan Lee Double: Anthony G Breed
  • Car Girl: Erica Ribley
  • On-set Proxima Midnight: Monique Ganderton
  • Support Group Man #1: Jim Starlin
  • Support Group Man #2: Jimmy Ray Pickens
  • Japanese Girl: Hye Jin Jang
  • Diner Owner: Russell Bobbitt
  • Diner Cook: James Lin
  • Kid on Bike: Jack Champion
  • New Asgard Truck Driver: Sam Hargrave
  • Old Steve Rogers Double: Patrick Gorman
  • Doctor Strange Double: Aaron Lazar
  • Thanos Reader: Robert Pralgo
  • Loki Reader: Tom Wisdom
  • Alexander Pierce Reader: John Posey
  • Gamora Reader: Ameenah Kaplan
  • Teenage Groot Reader: Olaniyan Thurmon
  • On-set Reader #1: Jennifer Elmore
  • On-set Reader #2: Mike Lutz

,

  • Original Music Composer: Alan Silvestri
  • Sound Designer: David Farmer
  • Casting: Sarah Halley Finn
  • Co-Producer: Christopher Markus
  • Co-Producer: Stephen McFeely
  • In Memory Of: Stan Lee
  • Producer: Kevin Feige
  • Set Decoration: Leslie A. Pope
  • Second Unit Director of Photography: Paul Hughen
  • Art Direction: Julian Ashby
  • Costume Design: Judianna Makovsky
  • Thanks: Zack Snyder
  • Executive Producer: James Gunn
  • Special Effects Supervisor: Daniel Sudick
  • Editor: Jeffrey Ford
  • Comic Book: Jack Kirby
  • Executive Producer: Jon Favreau
  • Director: Anthony Russo
  • Director: Joe Russo
  • Visual Effects Production Manager: Zelda Tinska
  • Music Supervisor: Dave Jordan
  • Executive Producer: Michael Grillo
  • Production Design: Charles Wood
  • Executive Producer: Louis D’Esposito
  • Visual Effects Producer: Danielle Legovich
  • Executive Producer: Victoria Alonso
  • Thanks: Deborah Snyder
  • Sound Mixer: Shelley Roden
  • Steadicam Operator: Geoffrey Haley
  • Aerial Director of Photography: Dylan Goss
  • Stunts: Christopher ‘Critter’ Antonucci
  • Scenic Artist: Rohan Harris
  • Visual Effects Producer: Alex Knudsen
  • Animation Supervisor: Michael Lum
  • Transportation Captain: Jimmy Ray Pickens
  • Matchmove Supervisor: Rohit Agarwal
  • Pyrotechnician: David J. Barker
  • Camera Operator: Christopher Duskin
  • Director of Photography: Trent Opaloch
  • Art Direction: Mike Stallion
  • Property Master: Russell Bobbitt
  • Set Costumer: Mike Lutz
  • Stunts: Lloyd Pitts
  • Supervising Art Director: Ray Chan
  • Co-Producer: Mitchell Bell
  • Visual Effects Producer: Grace Hendley
  • Gaffer: Pat Sweeney
  • First Assistant Editor: Dave Cory
  • Gaffer: Jeff Murrell
  • Hair Designer: Anna Majewski
  • Utility Stunts: Mark Fisher
  • Costume Supervisor: Nick Scarano
  • Art Direction: Thomas Brown
  • Art Direction: Jordan Crockett
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Stephane Ceretti
  • Costume Supervisor: Wendy M. Craig
  • Music Editor: Tom Kramer
  • Foley Artist: Dan O’Connell
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Jonathan Weber
  • Boom Operator: David M. Roberts
  • Senior Animator: Victor Huang
  • Casting: Chase Paris
  • Orchestrator: Isobel Griffiths
  • Costumer: MacKenzie Cleveland
  • Editor: Matthew Schmidt
  • Camera Operator: Maurice K. McGuire
  • Location Manager: James Lin
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Russell Earl
  • Utility Stunts: Gianni Biasetti Jr.
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Allison Paul
  • Security: Mitul Patel
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Trent Claus
  • Score Engineer: Kirsty Whalley
  • Visual Effects Producer: Ken Dailey
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Simon Stanley-Clamp
  • Visual Effects Editor: Michael Harden
  • Visual Effects Editor: Andy Stevens
  • Stunt Double: Jennifer Badger
  • Costumer: Valentina Aulisi
  • Transportation Coordinator: Joel Marrow
  • Aerial Director of Photography: Jeremy Braben
  • Stunts: Gee Alexander
  • Visual Effects Editor: Lorelei David
  • Visual Effects Editor: John Polyson
  • Visual Effects Editor: Lars Vinther
  • Sound Design Assistant: Nia Hansen
  • Special Effects Makeup Artist: Jonah Levy
  • Set Designer: Brian A. Waits
  • Gaffer: Dan Riffel
  • Third Assistant Director: Mark Johnston
  • Aerial Camera: Michael-Ryan Fletchall
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Matt Aitken
  • Hair Department Head: Janine Rath
  • Concept Artist: Jerad Marantz
  • Animation Supervisor: Eamonn Butler
  • Visual Effects Editor: Christopher Learmonth
  • Art Department Coordinator: Nicola Barnes
  • Concept Artist: Tully Summers
  • VFX Supervisor: Doug Appleton
  • Additional Editor: Craig Tanner
  • Sculptor: Jonathan Burdeshaw
  • Visual Effects Producer: Jenny Basen
  • Creature Technical Director: Jarrod Anderson
  • Senior Modeller: Tristan Connors
  • Motion Capture Artist: Vernessa Cook
  • Senior Animator: Stephen A. Buckley
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Kelly Port
  • Lead Animator: Terence Bannon
  • Visual Effects Editor: Mark S. Wright
  • Recording Supervision: Peter Cobbin
  • First Assistant Director: Chris Castaldi
  • Construction Foreman: Mark Bialuski
  • Set Decorating Coordinator: Tyrone Anthony Jones
  • Lead Animator: Shawn Kelly
  • Aerial Camera Technician: Eric Dvorsky
  • Libra Head Technician: Rick Harris
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Jamie Hallett
  • Lead Animator: Ellen Hoffmann
  • Lead Animator: Marco La Torre
  • Lighting Technician: Jonathan Terpstra
  • Camera Loader: Sagar Desai
  • Stunts: Nate Andrade
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Tamar Shaham
  • Costume Design: Myra N. Foy
  • Makeup Artist: Mary Castor
  • Casting Associate: Jason B. Stamey
  • Key Hair Stylist: Michelle Diamantides
  • Production Supervisor: Jason Tamez
  • Sound Mixer: John Pritchett
  • Foley Supervisor: Christopher Flick
  • Visual Effects Editor: Erik Pampel
  • Music Editor: Nashia Wachsman
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Sean Noel Walker
  • Senior Animator: Marc Calvelo
  • CG Supervisor: Chris Petts
  • Compositing Supervisor: Zave Jackson
  • First Assistant “B” Camera: Sean Hunter Moe
  • First Assistant “A” Camera: Taylor Matheson
  • Second Assistant “A” Camera: Matthew Haskins
  • First Assistant Editor: Paul Ensby
  • First Assistant “B” Camera: Alessandro Di Meo
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Darwin Go
  • Key Grip: Mitchell Andrew Lillian
  • Visual Effects Producer: Katrin Arndt
  • Concept Artist: Adam Baines
  • Animation Director: Jan Philip Cramer
  • First Assistant “C” Camera: Adam Castro
  • Assistant Set Decoration: Claudia Bonfe
  • Pyrotechnic Supervisor: James Sled
  • Visual Effects Producer: Jen Underdahl
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Dan DeLeeuw
  • First Assistant Editor: Cassie Dixon
  • Senior Animator: Bradley J. Lincoln
  • Digital Compositor: Juan Alonso
  • Lighting Technician: Ross Grimshaw
  • Unit Publicist: John M. Pisani
  • Costumer: Craig Anthony
  • Visual Effects Production Manager: Donna Smith
  • Animation: Cecile Dubois-Herry
  • Draughtsman: Aoife Warren
  • Key Costumer: Javier Arrieta
  • Visual Effects Editor: Steve Bobertz
  • CG Artist: Cristiano Cesolari
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Christopher Finley
  • Stunts: Ben Aycrigg
  • Stunts: Kelly Bellini
  • Visual Effects Producer: Anwei Chen
  • Lighting Technician: Thomas M. Dangcil
  • Lighting Programmer: Scott Barnes
  • Casting: Molly Doyle
  • Casting Associate: Nicholas A. Mudd
  • Sound Effects Editor: Samson Neslund
  • ADR Voice Casting: Johnny Gidcomb
  • Key Grip: Michael J. Coo
  • Lighting Technician: Henry Cantor
  • Additional Director of Photography: James McMillan
  • Stunt Double: Akihiro Haga
  • Animation Supervisor: Ben Wiggs
  • Senior Animator: Florent Limouzin
  • Comic Book: Jim Starlin
  • Visual Effects Production Manager: Balendu Kurup
  • Key Makeup Artist: Vasilios Tanis
  • Steadicam Operator: Tim Fabrizio
  • Visual Effects: Kristine Nadal
  • CG Supervisor: Rob Andrews
  • ADR Recordist: Kristin Catuogno
  • Dolly Grip: Darryl Humber
  • Drone Cinematographer: Jeffrey Steven Brink
  • Camera Operator: John Garrett
  • Visual Effects Producer: Lara Lom
  • Concept Artist: Paul Chandler
  • Stunts: Jackson Spidell
  • Post Production Supervisor: Adam Cole
  • Epk Camera Operator: Sean Ricigliano
  • Transportation Captain: Tyson Weatherford
  • Special Effects Technician: David Boucher
  • Stunt Driver: Jason Charles Hill
  • Dialogue Editor: Jacob Riehle
  • Drone Pilot: Peter Ayriss
  • Layout Supervisor: Abbie Kennedy
  • Production Supervisor: Lulu Morgan
  • Second Assistant Director: Simon Downes
  • Pyrotechnician: Scott Dwyer
  • Camera Operator: Nikhil Paniz
  • Visual Effects: Ben Cowell-Thomas
  • Assistant Location Manager: Chris Cloud
  • Compositing Supervisor: Matthew Twyford
  • Grip: Chris Adkins
  • Lighting Technician: David Oliveros
  • Set Dresser: Maxwell Britton
  • Concept Artist: Wesley Burt
  • Dolly Grip: Brian Rosso
  • Property Master: Lisa Walsh
  • Visual Effects Producer: Praveen Kilaru
  • CG Artist: Tonio Freitag
  • Dolly Grip: Sean Devine
  • CG Supervisor: Jeremy Bloch
  • Visual Effects Producer: Georgina Street
  • Animation Supervisor: Sidney Kombo
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Lucas John Ng
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Bonnie Gosnell
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Josh Dagg
  • Musician: Jonathan Connaught
  • Additional Photography: Cameron Blake
  • Visual Effects Editor: Francisco Ramirez
  • Visual Effects Production Manager: David Masure-Bosco
  • Drone Operator: Jason Kay
  • Score Engineer: John Barrett
  • Lighting Technician: Lorne MacDougall
  • Animation: Martin Rossi
  • Stunts: Maria Hippolyte
  • Lead Animator: Darren Rodriguez
  • Makeup Artist: Derek Garcia
  • Stereoscopic Editor: Richard Edwards
  • Visual Effects Producer: Carlos Ciudad
  • Musician: Victor Pesavento
  • Key Costumer: Michelle Liu
  • Drone Pilot: Alan Perrin
  • Compositing Supervisor: Scott Pritchard
  • Lighting Artist: Joseph Hayden
  • Rigging Grip: Sam Haynes
  • Grip: K.C. Roballo
  • Set Costumer: Jason Blackman
  • First Assistant Editor: Robin Buday
  • Animation Supervisor: Kevin Martel
  • CG Supervisor: Steve Sauers
  • Creature Technical Director: Chay Johansson
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Rebecca Fair-Lien
  • Visual Effects Producer: Katherine Farrar
  • Boom Operator: Matt Aston
  • Sound: Dave Foster
  • Musician: Dorina Markoff-McNulty
  • Concept Artist: Tony Bohorquez
  • Animation: Michael T. Chen
  • Animation: Luca Cantani
  • Lead Animator: Simon Wottge
  • Compositing Supervisor: Blake Winder
  • Creature Technical Director: Fabio Siino
  • Drone Pilot: Dacoda Bartels
  • Visual Effects: Louise Aubertin
  • Costume Designer: Heather Armstrong
  • Visual Effects Production Manager: Nick Thompson
  • Set Costumer: Valerie Rudolph
  • Paint Coordinator: Larry Clark
  • Senior Animator: Ryan Cronin
  • Senior Animator: Vincent Désilets
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Dan Snape
  • Set Designer: Chris Arnold
  • Digital Effects Supervisor: Mike Stillwell
  • Lighting Technician: Jeff LaBaume
  • Lighting Technician: Louis Rendemonti
  • Sculptor: Steven Brown
  • Electrician: Reid Andrews
  • Lighting Technician: Jonathan Irizarry
  • Second Assistant “B” Camera: Trey Twitty
  • Second Assistant “B” Camera: Daniel Wurschl
  • CG Supervisor: Matthias Winkler
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Djordje Jugovic
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Daniel Paul Newman
  • Visual Effects Editor: Damien di Toro
  • Music Coordinator: Shannon Murphy
  • Set Costumer: Charelle Bronson
  • Associate Producer: Ari Costa
  • Creature Technical Director: Benjamin Soh
  • 3D Generalist: Jun Wei Puah
  • Lighting Artist: Shoichi Matsubara
  • Visual Effects Editor: Joe Frataccia
  • Visual Effects Production Manager: Adrian Steel
  • Compositing Supervisor: Michael Melchiorre
  • Visual Effects Producer: Lisa Marra
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Leah Sargent
  • Compositing Supervisor: Erik Schneider
  • Data Wrangler: Charlie Lehmer
  • Rigging Supervisor: Jesse Cooper
  • Lighting Technician: Brad Irvin
  • Compositing Supervisor: Aleksei Chernogorod
  • Compositing Lead: Sudeepto Bose
  • Compositor: Terence Alvares
  • Compositing Supervisor: Michelangelo Neri Orliani
  • Special Effects Assistant: Simon Butler
  • Modelling Supervisor: Chris Radcliffe
  • CG Supervisor: David Michaels
  • Special Effects: Steven Carlton Ficke
  • Camera Production Assistant: Alexander Talley
  • Dolly Grip: Beau Bellanich
  • First Assistant “A” Camera: Richard Masino
  • Compositing Supervisor: Enrik Pavdeja
  • Creature Technical Director: Emanuele Pescatori
  • Stunts: Ryan Green
  • Visual Effects Production Manager: Beverly Abbott
  • Matchmove Supervisor: Matt Boyer
  • Technical Advisor: Dan Carney
  • Stunt Double: Riley Barnes
  • Stunts: Lydia Hand
  • Lighting Technician: Scott Medcalf
  • Compositing Supervisor: Wasim Ali
  • 3D Modeller: Akshay Madansure
  • Colorist: Scott Fox
  • Lighting Supervisor: Alison Wortman
  • Actor’s Assistant: Harrison Osterfield
  • Lighting Technician: Jerry Wheat
  • Additional Set Dresser: Amber Actaboski
  • Makeup Artist: Valerie Patterson
  • Production Manager: Prashant Sharan
  • Prop Maker: Nathan Alexander
  • Set Dresser: Autumn Atkinson
  • Scenic Artist: Gabe Harrington
  • Sound: Tyler Blythe
  • Motion Capture Artist: Breanna Adams
  • Motion Capture Artist: Charlotte Adams
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Muhammad Junaid Baig
  • Visual Effects: Tommy Barry
  • Lighting Artist: Shidhyesh Bhogle
  • Senior Animator: Peter Chen
  • Russian Arm Operator: Michael Jordan
  • 3D Modeller: Vishnu Simha
  • Executive Producer: Trinh Tran
  • Contact Lens Technician: Justin Faith
  • Makeup Artist: Briky Stone
  • Assistant Production Manager: Zack Duncan
  • Set Designer: Robert Broadfoot
  • Set Dresser: Kurtis Campbell
  • Graphic Designer: Caleb Cascio
  • Painter: Michelle Spreuer
  • Propmaker: Robert Zavala
  • Sound Mixer: Carl Rohrs
  • Special Effects Technician: Marshall T. Broyles
  • Visual Effects: Bailey Eller
  • Modeling: Jonathan Faber
  • Layout Supervisor: Hayley Adams
  • Paint Coordinator: Jayaraman Adhikesavan
  • Compositor: Atyeb Ahmed
  • Senior Modeller: Daniil Alikov
  • Compositing Lead: Pedro Andrade
  • VFX Production Coordinator: Alessandra Aucello
  • Camera Technician: Dan Ayling
  • Senior Animator: Magali Barbé
  • Head of Animation: Kris Barone
  • Compositing Artist: Eric M. Beaver
  • Motion Capture Artist: Mikael G. Betru
  • Software Team Lead: Dheeraj Bhadani
  • VFX Production Coordinator: Richard Binnington
  • Rigging Supervisor: Jamie Blyth
  • Lighting Artist: Fabrizia Bonaventura
  • Digital Effects Supervisor: Jason Lanier Brown
  • Matchmove Supervisor: Alexander Bucknell
  • Camera Department Manager: Andy Campion
  • Props: Amy Carpenter
  • Layout: Edward Catley
  • Modeling: Silvia Colonna Romano
  • Special Effects: Elmar Bragi Einarsson
  • Runner Art Department: Charlotte Fearn
  • Stunts: Carrie Bernans
  • Stunts: Stephane Feruch
  • Stunts: Carlos Guity
  • Grip Production Assistant: Amanda L. Akins
  • Lighting Technician: Nolan Aldridge
  • Key Grip: Stacy Barnhill
  • Grip: Zavier Bolton
  • Camera Production Assistant: Sara Daily
  • Electrician: Bradley C. Ferm
  • Playback Coordinator: Storm Flejter
  • Camera Production Assistant: Kerry Goodrum
  • Grip: Jordan Hager
  • Assistant Chief Lighting Technician: James Hatridge
  • Electrician: Abbie Knights
  • Grip: Ryan L. Lizardi
  • Camera Technician: Nick Masters
  • Steadicam Operator: Quinn McMillan
  • Lighting Technician: Justin Memovich
  • Gaffer: Annabelle Nutt
  • Techno Crane Operator: Devon Stinson
  • Animation: Manjoe Chan
  • Animation: Javier Cimentada
  • Senior Animator: Camilo Duarte Franco
  • Animation: Isaac Marcos Gonzalez
  • Animation: Juan Sebastian Niño Florez
  • Senior Animator: Edwina Ting
  • Animation: Seckin Yalin
  • Additional Photography: Brad Bittner
  • Casting Associate: Alex Cody
  • Costume Assistant: Samantha Burpee
  • Costume Design: Joseph Richard Collins
  • Costume Assistant: Kassia Dombroski
  • Costume Coordinator: Keith Muessigmann
  • Costume Coordinator: Jenny Reyes
  • Assistant Editor: Hector Padilla
  • Stereoscopic Editor: Wayan Blue Palmieri
  • Dailies Operator: Dylan Suchesk
  • Location Manager: Ted Alvarez
  • Location Assistant: David Crigler
  • Location Assistant: Justin Christopher Ray
  • Location Assistant: Jorge Saumell
  • Location Assistant: Antony Scott
  • Location Manager: Nancy Wong
  • Music Programmer: Joe Zimmerman
  • Vehicles Coordinator: Chris Basso
  • Driver: Sheri B. Burton
  • Thanks: Nolan Ekberg
  • Production Secretary: Alex R. Wagner
  • Animation Supervisor: Thomas Ward
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Lisa Theresa Downey-Dent
  • Senior Animator: Graham Binding
  • Camera Operator: Mark Mitchell
  • Creature Technical Director: Joan Buhigas
  • Matchmove Supervisor: Sujay Kumar G.
  • Key Grip: Brendon Phillips
  • Visual Effects Producer: Matthew Dravitzki
  • Camera Operator: Cory Brandon Clay
  • Animation: Ronan Binding
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Victoria Liu
  • 3D Artist: Indrit Zabzuni
  • Visual Effects Producer: Kacy McDonald
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Yasmine Hausler
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Christian Smith
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Kat Turner
  • Lighting Technician: Garry Thomson
  • CG Supervisor: Robert Allman
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Stuart Penn
  • Gaffer: George Selden
  • 3D Modeller: Gaurav Singh
  • Visual Effects: Joe Howes
  • Conceptual Illustrator: Maciej Kuciara
  • VFX Supervisor: Paul Ghezzo
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Graham Page
  • Visual Effects Technical Director: Aleksandar Chalyovski
  • Animation Supervisor: Robert Hemmings
  • CG Artist: Joshua Koilpillai
  • CG Artist: Jenny Leupold
  • CG Artist: Werner Reifberger
  • CG Artist: Jan Roth
  • CG Artist: Merten Tremer
  • CG Artist: Mona Wiemer
  • CG Supervisor: Glen Sharah
  • CG Supervisor: Martin Johansson
  • Compositing Supervisor: David Scott
  • Compositing Supervisor: Eric Kasanowski
  • Compositing Supervisor: Sameer Malik
  • Compositing Supervisor: Tim Walker
  • Creature Technical Director: Felix Menguy
  • Creature Technical Director: Sushant Kadam
  • Creature Technical Director: Giulia Dell’Armi
  • Creature Technical Director: Jonathan Dysart
  • Lead Animator: Justin Molush
  • Lighting Artist: Naveen Sabesan
  • Lighting Supervisor: Roberto Clochiatti
  • Lighting Supervisor: Nikos Gatos
  • Senior Animator: Matteo Sanna
  • Stereoscopic Supervisor: Simon D. Kern
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Stephen Bassett
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Julie Brown
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Can Curry
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Julie Gauthier
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Hiro Kamegaya
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Lew Lewington-Pearce
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Liam McCartin
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Shrijeet Modi
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Ryan Musante
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Sophie Olive-Calver
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Chaz Pizani
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Manasa Raghavan
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Sarah Stauffer
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Ellis Trespalacios
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Mallika Worboys
  • Visual Effects Editor: Tom Barrett
  • Visual Effects Editor: Hannah Long
  • Visual Effects Producer: Allison Glennon
  • Visual Effects Production Assistant: James Abunawass
  • Visual Effects Production Assistant: Tiffany Herzog
  • Visual Effects Production Assistant: Storm Nylen
  • Visual Effects Production Assistant: LaNeisha Watson
  • Visual Effects Production Manager: David McPhail
  • Visual Effects Production Manager: David Cordon
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Mårten Larsson
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Phillip Leonhardt
  • Camera Production Assistant: Lexi Guenard
  • Camera Production Assistant: Jamey Russell
  • Dolly Grip: Kenneth Bolton
  • Electrician: Vareck Gober
  • Electrician: Dan Lewis
  • Electrician: Beaux Petit
  • Electrician: Cameron Woodall
  • Gaffer: Zach Steele
  • Generator Operator: Davey Mayes
  • Lighting Technician: Jonny Mackenzie
  • Second Assistant “C” Camera: Alexandra Matheson
  • Second Assistant Director: Paul Schneider
  • Assistant Set Decoration: John David Duncan
  • Thanks: Carlos Pacheco
  • Visual Effects: Oliver Cordwell
  • Thanks: Don McGregor
  • VFX Artist: Florian Boury
  • VFX Artist: Alexander T.H. Browne
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Kay Hoddy
  • Visual Effects: Christian J Smith

Credits: TheMovieDb.

%d bloggers like this: