The Avengers

When an unexpected enemy emerges and threatens global safety and security, Nick Fury, director of the international peacekeeping agency known as S.H.I.E.L.D., finds himself in need of a team to pull the world back from the brink of disaster. Spanning the globe, a daring recruitment effort begins!

  • Tony Stark / Iron Man: Robert Downey Jr.
  • Steve Rogers / Captain America: Chris Evans
  • Bruce Banner / The Hulk: Mark Ruffalo
  • Thor Odinson: Chris Hemsworth
  • Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow: Scarlett Johansson
  • Clint Barton / Hawkeye: Jeremy Renner
  • Loki: Tom Hiddleston
  • Nick Fury: Samuel L. Jackson
  • Maria Hill: Cobie Smulders
  • Phil Coulson: Clark Gregg
  • Erik Selvig: Stellan Skarsgård
  • Virginia “Pepper” Potts: Gwyneth Paltrow
  • J.A.R.V.I.S. (voice): Paul Bettany
  • The Other: Alexis Denisof
  • NASA Scientist: Tina Benko
  • Georgi Luchkov: Jerzy Skolimowski
  • Weaselly Thug: Kirill Nikiforov
  • Tall Thug: Jeff Wolfe
  • Young Girl: M’laah Kaur Singh
  • Calcutta Woman: Rashmi Rustagi
  • World Security Council: Powers Boothe
  • World Security Council: Jenny Agutter
  • World Security Council: Arthur Darbinyan
  • World Security Council: Donald Li
  • Carrier Bridge Techs: Warren Kole
  • Carrier Bridge Techs: Alicia Sixtos
  • Jasper Sitwell: Maximiliano Hernández
  • Gala Scientist: Dieter Riesle
  • German Old Man: Kenneth Tigar
  • Shield Pilot: Walter Perez
  • Security Guard: Harry Dean Stanton
  • Maintenance Guy: Josh Cowdery
  • Waitress: Ashley Johnson
  • Japanese Family: Katsumi Komatsu
  • Japanese Family: Yumiko Komatsu
  • Police Sergeant: Robert Clohessy
  • Police Officer: Enver Gjokaj
  • Office Woman: Fernanda Toker
  • News Reporter: Andrea Vecchio
  • News Reporter: Robin Swoboda
  • Faceless Pilot: Brent McGee
  • Celebration Montage Interviewee: Jamie McShane
  • Celebration Montage Interviewee: Michael Zhang
  • Celebration Montage Interviewee: William-Christopher Stephens
  • Celebration Montage Interviewee: Kelley Robins Hicks
  • Shawna Lynde: Romy Rosemont
  • Senator Boynton: James Eckhouse
  • Himself: Stan Lee
  • Himself: Thomas Roberts
  • Himself: Pat Kiernan
  • Thanos (uncredited): Damion Poitier
  • Hulk (voice – uncredited): Lou Ferrigno
  • Carrier Bridge Techs: Jesse Garcia
  • Japanese Family: Momoko Komatsu
  • Woman in Restaurant (uncredited): Jillian Morgese
  • German Pedestrian (uncredited): Catherine Anderson
  • Lentil Merchant (uncredited): Ricardo Andres
  • S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited): Logan Bennett
  • Celebration Montage Man Shaving Beard (uncredited): Mayank Bhatter
  • Gala Guest (uncredited): Sharita Bone
  • Museum Gala Patron (uncredited): Jason Botsford
  • Stuttgart Biergarten patron (uncredited): Mary Kate Campbell
  • S.H.I.E.L.D. Guard (uncredited): Gene N. Chavez
  • Gala Guest (uncredited): Layla Cushman
  • Soldier (uncredited): Robert Dean
  • Museum Gala Guest (uncredited): Rick Dremann
  • Pedestrian (uncredited): Rod Fielder
  • Stuttgart Citizen (uncredited): Eric Frank
  • S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited): Israel Hall
  • Museum Gala Patron (uncredited): Carmen Dee Harris
  • Mercenary (uncredited): Alexander Christopher Jones
  • Pedestrian (uncredited): Mike Karban
  • S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited): Demoine Kinney
  • Stuttgart Citizen (uncredited): Andrew Knode
  • Hostage (uncredited): Annette Lawless
  • Limo Driver (uncredited): Kimberly J. Mahoney
  • Helicarrier Medical Team Leader (uncredited): Todd Manes
  • Stuttgart Driver (uncredited): Jorge Mardel
  • Civilian (uncredited): Tiffany Sander McKenzie
  • Cafe Patron (uncredited): Michael McMillan
  • Guard (uncredited): Sean Meehan
  • Gala Museum Patron (uncredited): Holly Neelie
  • Extra (uncredited): Caleb Daniel Noal
  • S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited): Jeremy Orr
  • New York Pedestrian (uncredited): Nate Paige
  • Shiel Employee (uncredited): Martin Palmer
  • Museum Gala Guest (uncredited): Maria Perossa
  • Extra (uncredited): Caleb Pieplow
  • Helicarrier Shield Agent (uncredited): Alexander Daniel Pimentel
  • S.H.I.EL.D Agent – Loki Escort (uncredited): Frank Powers
  • S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited): Jaime Powers
  • Stuttgart Gala Patron (uncredited): Brent Reichert
  • S.H.E.I.L.D. Agent (uncredited): Kelly Ruble
  • Restaurant Patron (uncredited): Gina Sarno
  • New York City Police Officer (uncredited): Robert B. Schneider IV
  • New York Police Officer in Firefight (uncredited): Jeff Seich
  • Stuttgart Beer Garden Patron (uncredited): Christina Shaffer
  • Museum Gala Patron (uncredited): Douglas Slygh
  • S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent #4 (uncredited): Colin Strause
  • Gala Patron (uncredited): Robert P. Thitoff
  • S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited): George Thomas
  • Pedestrian (uncredited): Shane Thompson
  • Mercenary (uncredited): Jerry Lee Tucker
  • Child on News #1 (uncredited): Tai Urban
  • Running Pedestrian (uncredited): Chris Vaina
  • Sweeper (uncredited): Sandra Weston
  • Barbershop (uncredited): Seth Zielicke
  • Tourist (uncredited): Alex DeCourville
  • S.H.I.E.L.D agent (uncredited): Andrea-Nichole Olivas
  • NYC Pedestrian (uncredited): Tina Grimm
  • Principal (uncredited): Evan Kole
  • S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited): Hank Amos
  • Pedestrian (uncredited): Ryan Cordaro

,

  • Original Music Composer: Alan Silvestri
  • Additional Photography: Don Burgess
  • Additional Editor: Paul Rubell
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Christopher Boyes
  • Director of Photography: Seamus McGarvey
  • Casting: Sarah Halley Finn
  • Sound Effects Editor: Kyrsten Mate
  • Set Decoration: Victor J. Zolfo
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Colin Strause
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Greg Strause
  • Sound Effects Editor: Steve Boeddeker
  • Comic Book: Stan Lee
  • Executive Producer: Avi Arad
  • Producer: Kevin Feige
  • Supervising Art Director: Richard L. Johnson
  • Production Design: James Chinlund
  • Wigmaker: Erwin H. Kupitz
  • Story: Joss Whedon
  • Costume Design: Alexandra Byrne
  • Sound Effects Editor: Teresa Eckton
  • Stunt Coordinator: R. A. Rondell
  • Set Designer: Greg Papalia
  • Special Effects Supervisor: Daniel Sudick
  • Additional Photography: Gabriel Beristain
  • Editor: Jeffrey Ford
  • Key Grip: Tom Kerwick
  • Story: Zak Penn
  • Characters: Jack Kirby
  • Executive Producer: Jon Favreau
  • Casting: Randi Hiller
  • Art Direction: Randy Moore
  • Makeup Artist: Monique Hahn
  • Music Supervisor: Dave Jordan
  • Casting: Nancy Bishop
  • Key Rigging Grip: Keith Seymour
  • Executive Producer: Chris Brigham
  • Set Designer: Marisa Frantz
  • Visual Effects Producer: Anouk Deveault-Moreau
  • Executive Producer: Louis D’Esposito
  • Executive Producer: Alan Fine
  • Executive Producer: Victoria Alonso
  • Executive Producer: Jeremy Latcham
  • Techno Crane Operator: Carlos González
  • First Assistant Director: Brian Relyea
  • Costumer: Lahly Poore
  • Pilot: Al Cerullo
  • Dolly Grip: Jeff ‘Moose’ Howery
  • Transportation Coordinator: Jim Chesney
  • Aerial Coordinator: Kevin LaRosa
  • Concept Artist: Michael Meyers
  • Hairstylist: Vanessa Sharp
  • Lighting Technician: Lauren Petzke
  • Concept Artist: Raj Rihal
  • Props: David Johnson
  • Makeup Artist: Keith Sayer
  • Second Unit Director of Photography: Brad Shield
  • First Assistant Editor: Robert Malina
  • Editor: Lisa Lassek
  • Electrician: John K.D. Graham
  • Set Designer: Jim Hewitt
  • Storyboard Artist: Ryan Jeremy Woodward
  • Casting Associate: Tamara Hunter
  • Digital Imaging Technician: C.J. Roy
  • First Assistant Editor: Kiran Pallegadda
  • Art Direction: Gregory S. Hooper
  • Extras Casting Assistant: Linda Weaver
  • First Assistant Editor: Peter Gvozdas
  • Storyboard Artist: Bryan Andrews
  • Compositing Supervisor: Matt Holland
  • Hairstylist: Yvette Meely
  • Makeup Artist: Katrina Francis
  • Makeup Artist: Douglas Noe
  • Leadman: Lance R. Walters
  • Set Dresser: Thomas F. Kelly
  • Costume Supervisor: Suzi Turnbull
  • Production Assistant: Cressa Maeve Beer
  • Art Direction: Jann K. Engel
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Lora Hirschberg
  • Makeup Department Head: John Blake
  • Set Costumer: Anthony Almaraz
  • Art Direction: Benjamin Edelberg
  • Art Direction: William O. Hunter
  • Costume Supervisor: Rhonney Greene
  • Costume Supervisor: Angelique Paull
  • Property Master: Andrew Petrotta
  • Set Designer: Sam Page
  • Assistant Costume Designer: Robert Wojewodski
  • Armorer: David D. Baumann
  • 3D Artist: Kevin Cross
  • Ager/Dyer: Amahl Lovato
  • Set Designer: Anne Porter
  • Supervising Sound Editor: Frank E. Eulner
  • Dialogue Editor: Matthew Hartman
  • Costumer: David Fernandez
  • Set Costumer: Claire Sandrin
  • Script Supervisor: Trudy Ramirez
  • Set Dresser: Chris Larsen
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Lily Shapiro
  • Visual Effects Art Director: Aaron McBride
  • Assistant Art Director: Stephen Morahan
  • First Assistant Director: Lars P. Winther
  • Foley: Sean England
  • Set Designer: Tammy S. Lee
  • Assistant Editor: Matthew Schmidt
  • Steadicam Operator: Jason Ellson
  • Set Designer: Aric Cheng
  • Art Department Coordinator: Candice Muriedas
  • Set Designer: Siobhan Roome
  • Camera Operator: Greg Baldi
  • Set Designer: Tim Croshaw
  • ADR Editor: Julie Feiner
  • Compositing Supervisor: Darren Poe
  • Visual Effects Producer: Michel Mielke
  • Visual Effects Producer: Julie Orosz
  • Lead Animator: Stephen King
  • Dialogue Editor: Marshall Winn
  • Leadman: Jason Bedig
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Alessandro Cioffi
  • CG Supervisor: Rainer Zöttl
  • Visual Effects Producer: Daniel Brimer
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Max Leonard
  • Set Designer: Jeff Markwith
  • Graphic Designer: Zachary Fannin
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Allison Paul
  • Visual Effects Producer: Susan Pickett
  • Assistant Art Director: Nick S. Cross
  • Construction Coordinator: John Hoskins
  • Makeup Artist: Heba Thorisdottir
  • Set Costumer: Bob Moore Jr.
  • Location Manager: Aaron Spaulding
  • Visual Effects Editor: George McCarthy
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Daniel P. Rosen
  • Set Costumer: Alison Evans
  • Visual Effects Producer: Sean Cushing
  • Camera Operator: Mitch Dubin
  • Camera Operator: Hans Bjerno
  • Ultimate Arm Operator: Michael Nelson
  • Ager/Dyer: Stephen Pardee
  • Location Manager: Tom Moisides
  • Still Photographer: Zade Rosenthal
  • Scenic Artist: Victor Morales
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Erik Nash
  • Animation Technical Director: Regina Cachuela
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Matt McDonald
  • Visual Effects Producer: Cyndi Ochs
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Guy Williams
  • Animation Technical Director: Jeremy Hollobon
  • Hair Department Head: Tijen Osman
  • Production Supervisor: Don J. Hug
  • Production Supervisor: Nadia Paine
  • Art Department Coordinator: Marcella Brennan
  • Sculptor: Yann Denoual
  • Sculptor: Clark Kelly
  • Leadman: John Millard
  • Sculptor: Duncan Crawford
  • Visual Effects Producer: Jeff Atherton
  • Visual Effects Editor: Jeremy Bradley
  • Visual Effects Producer: Mihaela Chifor
  • Visual Effects Editor: Lorelei David
  • Visual Effects Producer: John L. Jack
  • Visual Effects Producer: Kathleen Lynch
  • Visual Effects Editor: James Meikle
  • Visual Effects Editor: Danny Rafic
  • Visual Effects Editor: Cameron Sharp
  • Visual Effects Producer: Georg Wieland
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Bryan Grill
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Venti Hristova
  • Visual Effects Art Director: Alex Jaeger
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Janek Sirrs
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Nigel Sumner
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Jeff White
  • Camera Operator: Christopher A. Schenck
  • Lighting Technician: Chris Napolitano
  • Camera Operator: John S. Moyer
  • Video Assist Operator: Kevin McKenna
  • Lighting Technician: Jason Linebaugh
  • Video Assist Operator: Jimi Johnson
  • Lighting Technician: Sherman Jackson
  • Lighting Technician: Russell Ayer
  • Lighting Technician: David M. Adams
  • Gaffer: Bill O’Leary
  • Animation Director: Tom Meade
  • Set Costumer: Paul John Carli
  • Set Costumer: Scott T. Coppock
  • Set Costumer: Emily Egge
  • Set Costumer: Askia Won-Ling Jacob
  • Set Costumer: Carol McLennan
  • Costumer: Aura Sperling Pierce
  • Costumer: Jesse Trevino
  • Music Editor: Steve Durkee
  • Translator: Tatiana Chapman
  • Dialect Coach: Kathleen S. Dunn
  • Studio Teachers: Allegro Hopkins
  • Studio Teachers: Kristy Viera
  • Location Manager: David Rumble
  • Publicist: Ruben Malaret
  • Location Manager: Scott Allen Logan
  • Unit Publicist: Ken Lingad
  • Electrician: Michael J. Maurer
  • Costume Assistant: Darryl Garcia Jr.
  • Aerial Director of Photography: David B. Nowell
  • Supervising ADR Editor: Becky Sullivan
  • Makeup Artist: Corey Welk
  • Gaffer: James R. Tynes
  • Visual Effects Editor: Mark Edward Wright
  • Costumer: Aleah Ames
  • Script Supervisor: Gregory Doucette
  • CG Supervisor: Votch Levi
  • CG Supervisor: Pouyan Navid
  • CG Supervisor: Pavel Pranevsky
  • Script Supervisor: Judi Townsend
  • Hair Department Head: Jennifer Bell
  • Visual Effects Editor: Chris O’Connell
  • Hairstylist: Yesim ‘Shimmy’ Osman
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Daniel Perez Ferreira
  • Set Dresser: Eric Ramirez
  • Sound Effects Editor: J.R. Grubbs
  • Sound Effects Editor: Scott Guitteau
  • Animation Supervisor: Marc Chu
  • Hairstylist: Beka Wilson
  • Set Dresser: Brandon A. Plonka
  • Digital Imaging Technician: Tim Nagasawa
  • Animation Technical Director: Shaun Friedberg
  • Animation Technical Director: Derrick Auyoung
  • Digital Effects Supervisor: Daniel Macarin
  • Hairstylist: Tonya Johnson
  • Makeup & Hair: Nuria Mbomio
  • Second Unit Director: John Mahaffie
  • Hairstylist: Barbara Olvera
  • CG Supervisor: Joel Sevilla
  • Leadman: Peter Wright
  • CG Supervisor: Patric Roos
  • Set Dresser: James Duddy
  • First Assistant “A” Camera: Tony Rivetti
  • Visual Effects: Scott F. Johnston
  • Stereoscopic Supervisor: Wesley Sewell
  • Compositors: Brian N. Bentley
  • Visual Effects: James Baker
  • Compositors: Michael Queen
  • Key Costumer: Meriwether Nichols
  • Animation: Travis Tohill
  • Conceptual Illustrator: Fabian Lacey
  • Construction Foreman: William H. Phen Jr.
  • Painter: Ben Woodworth
  • Creature Technical Director: Natapon Huangsakuncharoen
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Flannery Huntley
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Tim Johnson
  • Layout Supervisor: John M. Levin
  • Visual Effects: Mike Marcuzzi
  • Aerial Camera Technician: Eric Dvorsky
  • 3D Editor: Brett Schlaman
  • Digital Effects Supervisor: Thrain Shadbolt
  • Rigging Grip: Chris Salamone
  • CG Supervisor: David Meny
  • Camera Operator: Peter Gulla
  • Steadicam Operator: Mark Goellnicht
  • Assistant Hairstylist: Megan Daum
  • Electrician: Waylon Brady
  • Rigging Grip: Aaron Smith
  • Assistant Costume Designer: Amy Roth
  • Makeup Artist: Sheila Trujillo-Gomez
  • Costumer: Jody Felz
  • Makeup Artist: Nicole Sortillon Amos
  • Seamstress: Pilar Agoyo
  • First Assistant “B” Camera: Chip Byrd
  • Carpenter: Arthur Arndt
  • Costumer: Pablo Borges
  • Painter: Francesco Ferrara
  • Production Coordinator: Brigette Lester
  • Rigging Gaffer: Kevin J. Lang
  • Costumer: Peter White
  • Camera Operator: Kris Krosskove
  • Makeup Artist: Georgia Allen
  • First Assistant “B” Camera: Harry Zimmerman
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Rachel Faith Hanson
  • Electrician: Brett Heicher
  • Assistant Camera: Matthew E. Alper
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Karina Benesh
  • Second Assistant “C” Camera: Matthew Haskins
  • Assistant Camera: Brandon Ponticelle
  • Assistant Hairstylist: Teri Ann Uccan
  • Assistant Makeup Artist: Ashlynne Padilla
  • Costumer: Stuart Gordon Tribble
  • First Assistant “C” Camera: Tom Cherry
  • CG Supervisor: Martin Pelletier
  • Animation Supervisor: Simone Kraus Townsend
  • Electrician: John Turk
  • Sequence Supervisor: Tom Martinek
  • Digital Effects Supervisor: Nikos Kalaitzidis
  • CG Supervisor: Richard Sutherland
  • Sequence Supervisor: Tory Mercer
  • Rigging Gaffer: James F. Cornick
  • Key Costumer: Javier Arrieta
  • Concept Artist: Iain McCaig
  • Dolly Grip: Troy N. Wade
  • Lighting Technician: Michael J. Schwartz
  • Gaffer: Brooke Stanford
  • Lead Animator: Simeon Duncombe
  • First Assistant Director: Nick Satriano
  • ADR Voice Casting: Johnny Gidcomb
  • Set Dresser: Lance Cheatham
  • Stereoscopic Editor: Adam Kimmerlin
  • Storyboard Artist: Temple Clark
  • Painter: Samuel Pactol
  • Makeup Artist: Viola Rock
  • Pilot: Rick Shuster
  • CG Supervisor: Raul Essig
  • Key Costumer: Timothy A. Wonsik
  • Makeup Artist: Doug Fairall
  • Set Dresser: Rich Andrade
  • Prop Maker: Bert Rodriguez
  • Costumer: Rebecca DeNoewer
  • Electrician: Russ Faust
  • Compositing Supervisor: Nelson Sepulveda
  • Prosthetic Makeup Artist: Stephen Bettles
  • Ager/Dyer: Wynema Chavez
  • CG Artist: Marco Fanari
  • Rigging Grip: Mark Sheets
  • Ager/Dyer: Julia Gombert
  • Set Dresser: Daragh Byrne
  • Conceptual Illustrator: Andy Park
  • Set Dresser: Sean D. Jackson
  • Camera Loader: Trevor Carroll-Coe
  • Casting Associate: Madina Milana
  • Creature Technical Director: Waikit Wan
  • VFX Editor: Alex Holcombe
  • Pilot: Kevin LaRosa Jr.
  • Libra Head Technician: Jon Philion
  • Key Rigging Grip: Brad Goss
  • Set Dresser: Ian Scroggins
  • Lighting Technician: Sean McClellan
  • Second Assistant “B” Camera: Larissa Supplitt
  • Painter: Damon Bowden
  • Makeup Artist: Jodi Byrne
  • Hairstylist: Jennifer Jane
  • Visual Effects Production Manager: Stephanie De Meautis
  • Digital Compositors: David M. Scott
  • Production Coordinator: Christie Kwan
  • Key Grip: John Janusek
  • CG Supervisor: Noah Vice
  • Creature Technical Director: Darren Mortillaro
  • Visual Effects Technical Director: Oliver Ferguson
  • Creature Technical Director: Gary Wu
  • Conceptual Illustrator: Rodney Fuentebella
  • Digital Effects Supervisor: Justin Johnson
  • Assistant Costume Designer: Eilish Zebrasky
  • Conceptual Illustrator: Paul Ozzimo
  • VFX Editor: Bernardo Rodriguez
  • Epk Camera Operator: Richard Markham
  • Extras Casting Coordinator: Maryellen Aviano
  • Costumer: Joy Ramsay
  • Conceptual Design: Steve Jung
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Catherine Hughes
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Lee Briggs
  • Painter: Jolene Dames
  • Props: Jonathan Curotola
  • Set Dresser: Kenneth J. Kellers
  • Lighting Artist: Mathew Mackereth
  • Animation: Mickael Coedel
  • Compositing Supervisor: Cameron Neilson
  • Conceptual Illustrator: Jackson Sze
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Johnny Duguid
  • Rigging Grip: Mike Dittiacur
  • Assistant Editor: Robin Buday
  • Lead Animator: Kevin Martel
  • Costume Assistant: Anna Seltzer
  • VFX Artist: Bastiaan Koch
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Miles Friedman
  • Costumer: Lisa Wujick
  • Assistant Camera: Roger Wall
  • Prosthetic Makeup Artist: Kevin Kirkpatrick
  • Matchmove Supervisor: Jarrod Avalos
  • Electrician: Jean-Pierre Nutini
  • Electrician: Jarrett Buba
  • Storyboard Artist: Richard Bennett
  • Set Dresser: Isidoro Avila
  • Lead Animator: C. Michael Easton
  • CG Animator: Tim Waddy
  • Compositing Supervisor: Steve Jaworski
  • Sequence Supervisor: Cyrus Jam
  • VFX Artist: John Walker
  • Visual Effects Production Manager: Ruheene Masand
  • Graphic Designer: Martin Charles
  • Set Dresser: Patrick T. Eagan
  • Set Dresser: Carol Ann Napier
  • Electrician: Tom Burnett
  • Dolly Grip: Tommy Kerwick Jr.
  • Dolly Grip: John Murphy
  • Prop Maker: John Giuliano
  • Concept Artist: Phil Saunders
  • Electrician: Daniel Zamora
  • Graphic Designer: Megan Greydanus
  • CG Supervisor: Kevin Sprout
  • Best Boy Grip: John P. Shine
  • Dolly Grip: Diego Mariscal
  • Compositing Supervisor: Michael Maloney
  • Compositing Supervisor: Michael Melchiorre
  • Production Coordinator: Kate Amer
  • Creature Technical Director: Alexandra Weir
  • Creature Technical Director: Chase Cooper
  • Creature Technical Director: Henri Tan
  • Sequence Supervisor: Scott Younkin
  • Stereoscopic Supervisor: Sean MacKenzie
  • CG Supervisor: John Kilshaw
  • Costume Assistant: Mollie Kimball Whitson
  • Compositing Supervisor: Matt Greig
  • Compositing Supervisor: Tim Hey
  • Visual Effects Production Manager: Jarom Sidwell
  • Creature Technical Director: Rufus Blow
  • Makeup Artist: Jacquelyn Adamson
  • Senior Modeller: Simon Cheung
  • Senior Modeller: Chris Radcliffe
  • Modelling Supervisor: Miguel A. Guerrero
  • Visual Effects Technical Director: Garry Runke
  • Electrician: Michael Woodside
  • Best Boy Grip: Kai Wai Cheng
  • Makeup Artist: Pat Moore-Theis
  • Assistant Camera: Jason Rueda
  • Colorist: Marc Lulkin
  • Creature Technical Director: Tim Teramoto
  • CG Supervisor: Doug Sutton
  • Visual Effects Technical Director: Ramachari Murali
  • Camera Operator: Georgia Tornai Packard
  • Lighting Technician: Jacob Cottrell
  • Set Dresser: Lonam Fogleman
  • Compositing Supervisor: Jared Simeth
  • Carpenter: Lyndell Wolff
  • Sculptor: Elizabeth Brown
  • Costumer: Chris Newlander
  • Pre-Visualization Supervisor: Nicholas Markel
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Danielle Bemis
  • Production Accountant: Kerry Newberry
  • Conceptual Design: Kurtis Richmond
  • Second Assistant “B” Camera: Christopher Flurry
  • Production Assistant: Trinh Tran
  • Costumer: Lisa D. Quercioli
  • Tailor: Melissa E. Hollingsworth
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Marion Davey
  • Electrician: Bob Dodd
  • Makeup Artist: Christopher Trujillo
  • Makeup Artist: Brian Waltsak
  • CG Supervisor: Dietrich Hasse
  • Costumer: Karen Young
  • Set Dresser: T. Scott Elliott
  • Digital Intermediate: Katie Jordan
  • Lighting Technician: Eric Arnold Cortez
  • Animation Supervisor: Raphael A. Pimentel
  • Visual Effects Production Manager: Danielle Costa
  • CG Artist: Stefan Braun
  • Digital Intermediate: Luis Silva
  • Electrician: Sean Murray
  • Creature Technical Director: Geordie Martinez
  • Lighting Artist: Kevin Sears
  • Costumer: Klara Farberov
  • Casting Assistant: Katy Russell
  • Digital Imaging Technician: Daniel A Hernandez
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Bojana Solomonova Vishemirski
  • Lighting Artist: Michael Orbing
  • CG Supervisor: Mike Bain
  • Makeup Artist: Leslie Shayne Kohn
  • Makeup Artist: Christopher Patrick
  • Makeup Artist: Louise Young
  • Art Department Assistant: Trinity Tad Davis
  • Art Department Assistant: Megg Fleck
  • Art Department Assistant: Kira Qwan
  • Carpenter: Billy Salsberg
  • Carpenter: Eric Johns
  • Construction Foreman: Raul Rosario
  • Graphic Designer: Zachary Zirlin
  • Painter: Rocky De la Vega
  • Painter: Chris Herrington
  • Painter: Ted Wolff
  • Prop Maker: Charles Chesser
  • Prop Maker: Jason Johns
  • Props: Robert Elliott-Barry
  • Props: Kendall Embrescia
  • Props: Amy Giedraitis
  • Props: Gary Lock
  • Props: Ramona Messina
  • Set Designer: Scott Schneider
  • Set Dresser: Steve Auernhammer
  • Set Dresser: Christopher Carcich
  • Set Dresser: Eugene Doyle
  • Set Dresser: Josh Drylie
  • Set Dresser: Ram Goradia
  • Set Dresser: Graham Griswold
  • Set Dresser: Christopher Hayes
  • Set Dresser: Dale Lotreck
  • Set Dresser: Michael Mestas
  • Set Dresser: Suzanne Mjartan
  • Set Dresser: Orlando R. Montoya
  • Set Dresser: James Sapienz
  • Set Dresser: Piero Spadaro
  • Set Dresser: Aaron Streiner
  • Set Dresser: Robert P. Trujillo
  • Storyboard Artist: Jim Mitchell
  • Swing: Pierre Barrera
  • Costume Assistant: Daniel Fortin
  • Costume Assistant: Adam Sabodish
  • Costume Assistant: Ali Tycast
  • Costume Assistant: Rob Overbeck
  • Costumer: Kristi Hoffman
  • Assistant Camera: Bryan P. Jones
  • Assistant Camera: Zak Hawley
  • Digital Imaging Technician: Robert Hatfield
  • Dolly Grip: Eric Steinig
  • Electrician: Ralph Bickford
  • Electrician: Mike D. Fernandez
  • Electrician: Lovell Ford
  • Electrician: David Markey
  • Electrician: Anthony M. Suarez
  • Electrician: Nicholas D. Ward
  • Electrician: Joey Bacharka
  • Electrician: Myke Groves
  • Lighting Technician: Ron Zabarsky
  • Rigging Grip: Ryan Elvira
  • Rigging Grip: Dylan Kelling
  • Casting Assistant: Seth Bellinger
  • Casting Assistant: Becky Woodward
  • Casting Assistant: Jennifer Yost
  • Extras Casting: Allie Levin
  • Extras Casting Assistant: Jim Burleson
  • Extras Casting Assistant: Joshua Fritel
  • Extras Casting Assistant: Amanda L. Preputnik
  • Extras Casting Assistant: Anne Reeves
  • 3D Editor: Ryan R. Moos
  • Assistant Editor: Paul Alderman
  • CG Artist: Omid Ensafi
  • CG Artist: Ariel Loza
  • CG Artist: Andreas Krieg
  • Compositing Supervisor: Moritz Eiche
  • Creature Technical Director: Daniela Calafatello
  • Creature Technical Director: Karin Cooper
  • Creature Technical Director: David Dame
  • Creature Technical Director: Scott Jones
  • Creature Technical Director: Kevin Kelm
  • Creature Technical Director: Walter Schulz
  • Creature Technical Director: Lyon Liew
  • Creature Technical Director: Eric Wong
  • Lead Animator: Pete Kelly
  • Lead Animator: Morgan Loomis
  • Lighting Artist: Tim Nassauer
  • Stereoscopic Supervisor: Davis Scott Porter Saunders
  • Stereoscopic Supervisor: Brian Schumacher
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Zachary J. Rose
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Peter Sjolander
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Andrew Ewert
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Tim Dalton
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Jane Kyung Lee
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Barry R. Tuttle
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Patrick Timmermann
  • Visual Effects Production Manager: Janet Sharpe
  • Visual Effects Technical Director: Sebastian H. Schmidt
  • Title Designer: Steve Viola
  • Studio Teacher: Kathleen Breton-Collier
  • Visual Effects Producer: B.L. Jurgens
  • Storyboard Artist: Jane Wu

Credits: TheMovieDb.

%d bloggers like this: