Avatar

In the 22nd century, a paraplegic Marine is dispatched to the moon Pandora on a unique mission, but becomes torn between following orders and protecting an alien civilization.

  • Jake Sully: Sam Worthington
  • Neytiri: Zoe Saldana
  • Dr. Grace Augustine: Sigourney Weaver
  • Colonel Miles Quaritch: Stephen Lang
  • Trudy Chacon: Michelle Rodriguez
  • Parker Selfridge: Giovanni Ribisi
  • Norm Spellman: Joel David Moore
  • Mo’at: CCH Pounder
  • Eytukan: Wes Studi
  • Tsu’Tey: Laz Alonso
  • Dr. Max Patel: Dileep Rao
  • Corporal Lyle Wainfleet: Matt Gerald
  • Private Fike: Sean Anthony Moran
  • Cryo Vault Med Tech: Jason Whyte
  • Venture Star Crew Chief: Scott Lawrence
  • Lock Up Trooper: Kelly Kilgour
  • Shuttle Pilot: James Patrick Pitt
  • Shuttle Co-Pilot: Sean Patrick Murphy
  • Shuttle Crew Chief: Peter Dillon
  • Tractor Operator: Kevin Dorman
  • Dragon Gunship Pilot: Kelson Henderson
  • Dragon Gunship Gunner: David Van Horn
  • Dragon Gunship Navigator: Jacob Tomuri
  • Suit #1: Michael Blain-Rozgay
  • Suit #2: Jon Curry
  • Ambient Room Tech: Julene Renee
  • Ambient Room Tech: Luke Hawker
  • Ambient Room Tech: Woody Schultz
  • Horse Clan Leader: Peter Mensah
  • Link Room Tech: Sonia Yee
  • Basketball Avatar: Jahnel Curfman
  • Basketball Avatar: Ilram Choi
  • Na’vi Child: Kyla Warren
  • Blonde in Bar: Alicia Vela-Bailey
  • Bar Bully: Kyle Dryberg
  • Crematorium Tech: Larry Rew
  • TV Voice Over Announcer: Dina Morrone

,

  • Editor: Stephen E. Rivkin
  • Production Design: Rick Carter
  • Supervising Sound Editor: Christopher Boyes
  • Casting: Mali Finn
  • Casting: Liz Mullane
  • Original Music Composer: James Horner
  • Writer: James Cameron
  • Art Direction: Andrew Menzies
  • Visual Effects Producer: Jill Brooks
  • Visual Effects: Colin Strause
  • Visual Effects: Greg Strause
  • Casting: Margery Simkin
  • Supervising Art Director: Kevin Ishioka
  • Music Editor: Dick Bernstein
  • ADR Editor: Richard Hymns
  • First Assistant Director: Josh McLaglen
  • Sound Effects Editor: Shannon Mills
  • Foley: Dennie Thorpe
  • Foley: Jana Vance
  • Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Juan Peralta
  • Costume Design: Deborah Lynn Scott
  • Producer: Jon Landau
  • Stunts: Hank Amos
  • Art Direction: Sean Haworth
  • Construction Manager: Ed Mulholand
  • Gaffer: John Buckley
  • Supervising Art Director: Kim Sinclair
  • Makeup Artist: Richard Alonzo
  • Set Designer: Richard F. Mays
  • Animation: Ben Sanders
  • Compositor: Scott Chambers
  • Modeling: Gregory Jein
  • Executive Producer: Laeta Kalogridis
  • Costume Design: Mayes C. Rubeo
  • Director of Photography: Mauro Fiore
  • Makeup Department Head: Tegan Taylor
  • Line Producer: Peter M. Tobyansen
  • Set Designer: Scott Herbertson
  • Stunts: Woody Schultz
  • Hairstylist: Linda DeVetta
  • Second Unit Director of Photography: Richard Bluck
  • Art Direction: Simon Bright
  • Makeup Supervisor: Rick Findlater
  • Co-Producer: Brooke Breton
  • Software Engineer: Kevin Atkinson
  • Production Sound Mixer: William B. Kaplan
  • Sound Recordist: Tim Gomillion
  • Compositing Supervisor: Michel Barrière
  • Compositing Supervisor: Thierry Delattre
  • CG Supervisor: Lafleche Dumais
  • Visual Effects Producer: Daniel Leduc
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Richard Martin
  • CG Supervisor: Nicolas-Alexandre Noel
  • Executive Visual Effects Producer: Pierre Raymond
  • CG Supervisor: Philippe Theroux
  • Animation Supervisor: Andrew R. Jones
  • Orchestrator: Nicholas Dodd
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: John Bruno
  • Visual Effects Editor: Steve R. Moore
  • Editor: John Refoua
  • ADR Voice Casting: Holly Dorff
  • Orchestrator: J.A.C. Redford
  • Set Dresser: David Kolff
  • Set Designer: Karl J. Martin
  • Electrician: Jamie Couper
  • Set Dresser: Milton Candish
  • I/O Manager: Eduardo Cisneros
  • Stunts: Jason Rodriguez
  • Software Engineer: Pravin Bhatt
  • Stunts: Ilram Choi
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Steven Quale
  • Sound Mix Technician: Tony Sereno
  • Stunts: Simone Bargetze
  • Prop Maker: Colin Jackman
  • Dialect Coach: Carla Meyer
  • Visual Effects: Joshua Cordes
  • Production Assistant: Tim Patterson
  • Art Direction: Nick Bassett
  • Art Direction: Jill Cormack
  • Art Direction: Andy McLaren
  • Production Sound Mixer: Tony Johnson
  • Stunt Coordinator: Allan Poppleton
  • Dolly Grip: Kayne Asher
  • Rigging Gaffer: David Brown
  • Electrician: Taipua Adams
  • Animation: Patrick Kalyn
  • Stunts: Mark Ginther
  • Motion Capture Artist: Terry Notary
  • Stunts: Reuben Langdon
  • Production Assistant: Tom Greene
  • Compositor: Dan Blank
  • Compositor: Christopher Ivins
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Pierre Buffin
  • Matte Painter: Jean-Luc Azzis
  • Travel Coordinator: Inge Rademeyer
  • CG Supervisor: Allen Hemberger
  • Stunt Coordinator: Garrett Warren
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Jonathan Rothbart
  • Supervising Art Director: Stefan Dechant
  • Supervising Art Director: Todd Cherniawsky
  • Casting: Miranda Rivers
  • Production Design: Robert Stromberg
  • Animation Supervisor: Richard Baneham
  • Stand In: Luke Hawker
  • Costume Design: John Harding
  • Lead Creature Designer: Neville Page
  • Electrician: Matthew Sharp
  • Assistant Director: Marc Ashton
  • Special Effects Technician: Douglas Falconer
  • Publicist: Hannah Clarke
  • Steadicam Operator: Roberto De Angelis
  • Stunts: Alicia Vela-Bailey
  • Animation: Andrew Silke
  • Makeup Department Head: Mike Smithson
  • Additional Visual Effects: Nickolas Stevens
  • Visual Effects Producer: Alain Lalanne
  • Stunts: Steve Upton
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Lucas Salton
  • Stunts: Jahnel Curfman
  • Prop Maker: Tristan McCallum
  • CG Artist: Robert Ward
  • Stunts: Ryan Brown
  • Post Production Supervisor: Janace Tashjian
  • Stunts: David Schultz
  • Compositing Lead: Matt Holland
  • Script Supervisor: Luca Kouimelis
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Stephen Rosenbaum
  • Modeling: Pablo Ángeles
  • CG Supervisor: Eric Fernandes
  • Makeup Artist: Frankie Karena
  • Costume Supervisor: Lisa Lovaas
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Jonathan Fawkner
  • Art Direction: Robert Bavin
  • Costume Supervisor: Anthony Almaraz
  • Costume Supervisor: Carolyn M. Fenton
  • Costume Supervisor: Beth Koenigsberg
  • Set Designer: Sam Page
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Andy Nelson
  • Set Designer: Tex Kadonaga
  • Script Supervisor: Ana Maria Quintana
  • Compositing Lead: Lloyd Lee Barnett
  • Foley Recordist: Sean England
  • Dialogue Editor: Kim Foscato
  • Set Designer: Tammy S. Lee
  • Stunts: Colin Follenweider
  • Conceptual Illustrator: Victor James Martinez
  • Property Master: Andrew M. Siegel
  • Transportation Coordinator: Denny Caira
  • Transportation Coordinator: James Waitkus
  • Supervising Sound Editor: Addison Teague
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Brice Liesveld
  • Set Designer: C. Scott Baker
  • Set Designer: Luke Caska
  • Set Designer: David Chow
  • Set Designer: Jonathan Dyer
  • Set Designer: Joseph Hiura
  • Art Department Coordinator: Rebecca Jellie
  • Set Designer: Robert Andrew Johnson
  • Assistant Art Director: Mike Stassi
  • Construction Coordinator: John Villarino
  • Assistant Art Director: Jeffrey Wisniewski
  • Dialogue Editor: Cheryl Nardi
  • Dialogue Editor: Marshall Winn
  • Supervising Sound Editor: Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: William Stein
  • Choreographer: Lula Washington
  • I/O Manager: Daniel Hawley
  • Unit Production Manager: Colin Wilson
  • Production Manager: Annette Wullems
  • Visual Effects Producer: Chris Del Conte
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: R. Christopher White
  • Still Photographer: Steve Unwin
  • Additional Visual Effects: Jody Echegaray
  • Scoring Mixer: Simon Rhodes
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Dan Lemmon
  • Sound Effects Editor: Tim Nielsen
  • CG Supervisor: Michael Mulholland
  • Visual Effects Editor: Thomas Nittmann
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Edson Williams
  • Digital Intermediate: Christine Carr
  • Executive Visual Effects Producer: Sean Cushing
  • Production Coordinator: Andrew Cochrane
  • Compositor: Rudi Holzapfel
  • Steadicam Operator: David Emmerichs
  • Supervising Music Editor: Jim Henrikson
  • Stand In: Laurel Devenie
  • Sound Effects Editor: Christopher Scarabosio
  • Digital Effects Producer: Marvyn Young
  • Stunts: Frank Torres
  • Animation Technical Director: Regina Cachuela
  • Production Supervisor: Jennifer Teves
  • Production Manager: Brigitte Yorke
  • Sound Effects Editor: Ken Fischer
  • Special Effects Coordinator: Iain Hutton
  • Special Effects Coordinator: Steve Ingram
  • Visual Effects Producer: Joyce Cox
  • Visual Effects Producer: Jenny Foster
  • Visual Effects Editor: Christopher Marino
  • Visual Effects Editor: Jim Milton
  • Visual Effects Producer: Cyndi Ochs
  • Visual Effects Editor: Lucas Putnam
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Anthony ‘Max’ Ivins
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: John Knoll
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Eric Saindon
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Wayne Stables
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: David Stinnett
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Guy Williams
  • Stunt Coordinator: Stuart Thorp
  • Best Boy Electric: Giles Coburn
  • Still Photographer: Mark Fellman
  • Lighting Technician: Scott Sprague
  • Animation Director: Jeremy Hollobon
  • Animation Director: Orlando Meunier
  • Animation Director: Taisuke Tanimura
  • Set Costumer: Lilia Mishel Acevedo
  • Set Costumer: Alejandro M. Hernandez
  • Digital Intermediate: Marvin Hall
  • Publicist: Judy Alley
  • Assistant Editor: James Meikle
  • Compositor: Venti Hristova
  • Digital Effects Supervisor: David Carriker
  • Visual Effects: Daniel Chavez
  • First Assistant Editor: Jason Gaudio
  • Lead Character Designer: Jordu Schell
  • Post Production Coordinator: Wendy Chesebrough Lowe
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Tim Webber
  • Animation: Paul Claessens
  • Makeup Artist: Michal Bigger
  • Prop Maker: Billie-Jo Thomson
  • Animation Coordinator: Luis F. Pazos
  • Sequence Supervisor: Robert Weaver
  • Animation: Jeremy Cantor
  • Assistant Editor: Roxanne Dorman
  • CG Artist: Conrad Dueck
  • Production Supervisor: Mika Saito
  • Animation Technical Director: Derrick Auyoung
  • CG Supervisor: Mike Perry
  • Senior Visual Effects Supervisor: Joe Letteri
  • CG Supervisor: Keith Miller
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Erik Winquist
  • Prop Maker: Frances Richardson
  • Prop Maker: David Meng
  • Gaffer: Chris Culliton
  • Executive Visual Effects Producer: Tim Keene
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Gary Summers
  • Visual Effects Technical Director: Adrien Toupet
  • Animation: Tim Stevenson
  • Modelling Supervisor: Ben Lambert
  • CG Supervisor: Andrew Morley
  • Character Designer: Jerad Marantz
  • Stunts: Nito Larioza
  • Set Dresser: Daniel Birt
  • Stunts: Shane Dawson
  • Visual Effects Editor: Craig Tanner
  • Conceptual Design: Seth Engstrom
  • Compositing Lead: David Shere
  • ADR Editor: Stuart McCowan
  • Visual Effects: Peng Ke
  • Visual Effects Art Director: Eric Oliver
  • Modeling: Matsune Suzuki
  • Art Department Manager: Paul Tobin
  • Visual Effects: Chris Payne
  • Visual Effects Producer: Eileen Moran
  • Roto Supervisor: Tammy Sutton
  • Hair Department Head: Roxane Griffin
  • Compositor: Ed Hawkins
  • Sequence Supervisor: Gregory Salter
  • Lighting Artist: Arun Ram-Mohan
  • Animation: Andrea Castagnoli
  • Lead Animator: Ben Forster
  • Makeup Artist: Georgia Lockhart-Adams
  • Makeup Artist: Michele Barber
  • Set Designer: Michael Smale
  • Lead Animator: Michael Cozens
  • Software Engineer: Jade Mansueto
  • CG Supervisor: Kevin Andrew Smith
  • Visual Effects Technical Director: Ronnie Menahem
  • Visual Effects Technical Director: David Caeiro Cebrián
  • Costume Assistant: Sally Gray
  • Production Assistant: Barbara Szeman
  • Compositing Lead: Robin Hollander
  • Conceptual Illustrator: Steven Messing
  • Visual Effects Technical Director: Francois Sugny
  • Matte Painter: Michael Lloyd
  • Sound Recordist: Ryan Cole
  • Stunts: J.J. Dashnaw
  • Key Grip: Tony Keddy
  • Compositor: Richard McBride
  • Compositor: Brian Fisher
  • Prop Maker: Timothy Oakley
  • Conceptual Illustrator: Craig Shoji
  • Compositor: Peter Demarest
  • Animation: Marchand Jooste
  • Layout Supervisor: John M. Levin
  • CG Supervisor: Thrain Shadbolt
  • Art Department Coordinator: Andrea Carter
  • CG Supervisor: Brad Alexander
  • CG Supervisor: Shadi Almassizadeh
  • CG Supervisor: Simon Clutterbuck
  • CG Supervisor: Graeme Demmocks
  • CG Supervisor: Adrian Fernandes
  • CG Supervisor: Mitch Gates
  • CG Supervisor: Jerry Kung
  • CG Supervisor: Andy Lomas
  • CG Supervisor: Sebastian Marino
  • CG Supervisor: Matthias Menz
  • CG Supervisor: Sergei Nevshupov
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Philippe Rebours
  • CG Supervisor: Michael Takarangi
  • CG Supervisor: David Weitzberg
  • CG Supervisor: Ben White
  • Animation Supervisor: Paul Kavanagh
  • Orchestrator: Jon Kull
  • Modeling: James Willingham III
  • Lead Animator: Daniel Barrett
  • Digital Imaging Technician: Ryan Sheridan
  • Prop Maker: Ben Hawker
  • Set Designer: Andrew Chan
  • Rigging Grip: Keith Watkins
  • Production Assistant: Tasha Lang
  • Set Dresser: Amber Richards
  • Animation Technical Director: Taylor Carrasco
  • Post-Production Manager: Dawn Higginbotham
  • Compositor: Patrick Murphy
  • Animation: Neil Glasbey
  • Assistant Production Coordinator: Helene Takacs
  • Makeup Artist: Angela Mooar
  • Visual Effects Producer: Maricel Pagulayan
  • Conceptual Illustrator: Ryan Church
  • Casting Assistant: Kimberly Graham
  • Compositing Supervisor: Eddie Pasquarello
  • Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist: Skip Kimball
  • Compositor: James D. Fleming
  • Animation: Jean-Denis Haas
  • Animation Technical Director: Lori Smallwood
  • Production Sound Mixer: James M. Tanenbaum
  • 3D Modeller: Samantha Morley
  • Script Supervisor: Sarah Hinch
  • Assistant Costume Designer: Jeannie Flynn
  • ADR Editor: Steve Slanec
  • Compositor: Julian Bryant
  • Stunts: Stella Angelova
  • Craft Service: Nick Mestrundrea
  • Compositor: Lori C. Miller
  • Production Coordinator: Jamie Robinson
  • Animation: Michael Aerni
  • Special Effects Technician: Sven Harens
  • Electrician: Alan Wilson
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Chris McClintock
  • Foley Mixer: Frank Rinella
  • Lead Animator: Jan Philip Cramer
  • Visual Effects: Joe Harkins
  • Standby Painter: Tony Leonardi
  • Set Designer: Andrew Reeder
  • Software Engineer: Jacopo Pantaleoni
  • Lead Animator: Robyn Luckham
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Nancy Lamontagne
  • Sequence Supervisor: Tory Mercer
  • Digital Intermediate Producer: Zara Park
  • Sequence Supervisor: Jay Cooper
  • Visual Effects Producer: Jaz Rongokea
  • Visual Effects: Chris Haney
  • Animation: Gerald Clevy
  • Assistant Editor: Justin Shaw
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Louise Bertrand
  • CG Supervisor: Joseph Kasparian
  • Stunts: Min Windle
  • Stunts: Rodney Cook
  • Special Effects Technician: Karl Chisholm
  • Special Effects Technician: Scott Harens
  • Conceptual Illustrator: James Clyne
  • Compositing Supervisor: Jean-Pierre Flayeux
  • Compositor: Steve Parsons
  • Music Arranger: Simon Franglen
  • First Assistant “A” Camera: Larry Nielsen
  • Compositor: Adam Azmy
  • Animation: Simeon Duncombe
  • CG Artist: Andrew Roberts
  • Video Assist Operator: Daniel Hernández Alea
  • Compositing Lead: Nathan Hopkins
  • Production Coordinator: Susan Dukow
  • ADR Voice Casting: Johnny Gidcomb
  • Production Controller: Nour Dardari
  • Matte Painter: Lyse Beck
  • Executive Visual Effects Producer: Gretchen Libby
  • Production Assistant: Bill Whirity
  • Post Production Accountant: Maureen ‘Mo’ Crutchfield
  • Sound Mixer: David Lee
  • Animation: Laurent Laban
  • Assistant Set Dresser: Andrew Driver
  • Casting Associate: Justine Hempe
  • Layout: Stephen Painter
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Steve Riera
  • CG Artist: John Lindstein
  • Rigging Grip: Ross Jones
  • Prop Maker: David Tremont
  • Negative Cutter: Gary Burritt
  • Visual Effects: Loeng Wong-Savun
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Molly Pabian
  • Modeling: James Sutton
  • Key Grip: Richard Mall
  • Foley Editor: Jim Likowski
  • CG Supervisor: Mark Tait Lewis
  • Visual Effects Producer: Tripp Hudson
  • Prop Maker: Peter Lyon
  • Stunts: Richard Epper
  • Roto Supervisor: Sandy Houston
  • Modeling: Shannon Thomas
  • Key Grip: Donald Reynolds Jr.
  • Visual Effects Technical Director: John A. Patterson
  • CG Artist: Tong Tran
  • Additional Second Assistant Director: Michael Musteric
  • Set Dresser: Gillian West-Walker
  • Special Effects Technician: Phil McLaren
  • Stunts: Tony Marsh
  • Stunts: Vincent Roxburgh
  • Modeling: Stuart Penn
  • Compositor: Gareth Dinneen
  • Compositing Lead: Steve McGee
  • Animation: Mark Stanger
  • Compositor: Giuseppe Tagliavini
  • Set Designer: John Lott
  • Prop Maker: Neil Schrader
  • Pipeline Technical Director: Robin Reyer
  • Creature Technical Director: Christoph Meyer
  • Lead Animator: Alex Burt
  • Assistant Art Director: Jacqui Allen
  • Best Boy Grip: Huw Griffiths
  • Set Designer: Paul Ozzimo
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Myléne Guérin
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Anouk L’Heureux
  • Prop Maker: Alex Falkner
  • VFX Production Coordinator: Stacy Bissell
  • Visual Effects: Shigeharu Tomotoshi
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Cara Tallulha Davies
  • Visual Effects: Tamer Eldib
  • Visual Effects: Krystal Sae Eua
  • Stunts: Ryan Carey
  • Compositing Supervisor: Christian Kaestner
  • Modeling: Atanas Atanasov
  • CG Artist: Nick Damico
  • Assistant Accountant: Troy McGatlin
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Crystal Choo
  • Dolly Grip: David Shaw
  • Compositor: Ricky Leach
  • Creature Technical Director: Peter Megow
  • Score Engineer: Denis St. Amand
  • Production Assistant: Lee Briggs
  • VFX Production Coordinator: Marcus Goodwin
  • Compositor: Ean Carr
  • Modeling: Robert Vignone
  • Prop Maker: Jack Cornelius
  • Animation: James Bennett
  • Animation: Robert McIntosh
  • Key Grip: Dennis Hoerter
  • Production Assistant: Sarah Goller
  • Visual Effects Production Manager: Bruce Franklin
  • Compositor: Salima Needham
  • Animation: Alexander K. Lee
  • Animation: Danny Testani
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Antoine Deschamps
  • Layout: Simon Carlile
  • Creature Technical Director: Matthias Zeller
  • CG Artist: Brett McLaughlin
  • Animation: Samy Fecih
  • Compositor: Ben Turner
  • Animation: Jance Rubinchik
  • Sound Recordist: James Spencer
  • Unit Manager: Chris Walker
  • Visual Effects: Andrew M. Collins
  • Visual Effects: Jarrod Avalos
  • Compositing Lead: Jan Dubberke
  • Layout: Brad Blackbourn
  • Stand In: Francis Biggs
  • Electrician: Byron Sparrow
  • Set Dresser: Ben Whale
  • Conceptual Illustrator: Daphne Yap
  • Animation: Erik Morgansen
  • Animation: Steve Rawlins
  • Animation: Greg Towner
  • Animation: Tim Waddy
  • Animation: Andy Wong
  • Sequence Supervisor: Tom Fejes
  • Sequence Supervisor: Jen Howard
  • Sequence Supervisor: Mark Nettleton
  • Compositor: Aurore de Blois
  • Compositing Lead: David Phillips
  • Assistant Editor: Kristen Young
  • Compositor: Tatjana Bozinovski
  • Compositor: Todd Carson
  • Conceptual Design: Richard Taylor
  • Assistant Set Dresser: Ruben Allen
  • Sculptor: Daniel Falconer
  • Prop Maker: Greg Tozer
  • Compositing Lead: Norman Cates
  • Producer’s Assistant: Grant Roa
  • Compositor: Erich Eder
  • Compositing Lead: Caterina Schiffers
  • Second Assistant Director: Maria Battle Campbell
  • Visual Effects: Tony Meagher
  • Publicist: Robyn Isaacs
  • Data Wrangler: Kris Bieringa
  • Unit Manager: Boris Kunac
  • Compositing Lead: Mark Richardson
  • Compositor: Ryan T. Smolarek
  • Compositor: Aaron Singer
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Charlyn Go
  • Compositing Lead: Christoph Salzmann
  • Compositor: Foad Shah
  • Compositor: Travis Wade Ivy
  • CG Supervisor: Pat Conran
  • Animation Supervisor: Daniel Loeb
  • Compositor: Michael Ralla
  • Modeling: Bo Mosley
  • Animation: John Zdankiewicz
  • VFX Production Coordinator: N’Cee Van Heerden
  • Visual Effects Technical Director: Jayandera Danappal
  • Compositing Lead: Tim Hey
  • Compositor: Rajat Roy
  • Compositor: Giuliano Dionisio Vigano
  • Executive In Charge Of Production: Geoff Burdick
  • Second Assistant Director: Richard Matthews
  • Second Second Assistant Director: Darren Mackie
  • Second Assistant Director: Stephanie Weststrate
  • Third Assistant Director: Del Chatterton
  • Third Assistant Director: Bryon Darling
  • Third Assistant Director: Jacqui Pryor
  • Third Assistant Director: Judith Wayers
  • Art Department Assistant: Holly Jeter
  • Art Department Production Assistant: Dan Horton
  • Assistant Art Director: Vanessa Cole
  • Assistant Set Dresser: Anthony Russell
  • Assistant Set Dresser: Darryn Sigley
  • Assistant Set Dresser: Dean Hudson
  • 3D Modeller: Rupert Grobben
  • Assistant Set Dresser: Shaun Bolton
  • Conceptual Illustrator: Barry Howell
  • Conceptual Illustrator: Dorian Bustamante
  • Construction Buyer: Norman Willerton
  • Construction Manager: Nik Novis
  • Lead Set Dresser: Tanea Chapman
  • Modeling: Jason Mahakian
  • Production Assistant: Francie McGirr
  • Production Assistant: Sally Ford
  • Prop Maker: Paul Hambleton
  • Prop Maker: Andrew Gillespie
  • Prop Maker: Erin Palmer
  • Prop Maker: Darren A. Mosher
  • Prop Maker: Gareth J. Jensen
  • Set Designer: Darryl Longstaffe
  • Set Dresser: Eliza Meldrum
  • Boom Operator: Sam Spicer
  • Production Sound Mixer: Davis Lee
  • Sound Editor: Noah Katz
  • Location Manager: Jock Fyfe
  • Location Assistant: Kevin Magill
  • I/O Manager: Steve Danhieux
  • Additional Colorist: Eric Bidinger
  • Assistant Editor: Claudia Huerta
  • Assistant Editor: Mark Hawthorne
  • Assistant Editor: Dawn Marquette
  • I/O Manager: Carl Jacobson
  • I/O Manager: Kris Gregg
  • I/O Manager: Peter Moc
  • I/O Manager: Rene Clark
  • Post Production Assistant: Daniel Mei-Tal
  • Extras Casting Assistant: Yvette Reid
  • Extras Casting Assistant: Gillian Davies
  • Casting Assistant: Ashley Slater
  • Machinist: Alice Paton
  • Machinist: Sheree Roud
  • Machinist: Lorraine Willis
  • Machinist: Melissa Mundt
  • Machinist: Lachlan Mayclair
  • Machinist: Amy Jansen-Leen
  • Costume Assistant: Hannah Goldblatt
  • Costume Assistant: Kerstin Kary
  • Costume Assistant: Rachel Callinan
  • Costume Assistant: Sheila Horton
  • Costume Assistant: Yvonne Autridge
  • Costume Assistant: Zoe Fox
  • Costume Coordinator: Cilla Leckie
  • Costume Coordinator: Wanda Lepionka
  • Costume Standby: Andrea Plested
  • Costume Standby: Chantelle Bowkett
  • Electrician: Chris Chandler
  • Electrician: Chris Smailes
  • Electrician: Ryan O’Donnell
  • Electrician: Antony Farrell
  • Electrician: Anthony Waterhouse
  • Electrician: Edward Tyrie
  • Generator Operator: Hansel Verkerk
  • Key Grip: Paul Farley
  • Lighting Coordinator: Peter Mansell
  • Rigging Gaffer: Matt Andrews
  • Rigging Grip: Ben Vere Jones
  • Rigging Grip: Jason Rei
  • Rigging Grip: Michael Braid
  • Video Assist Operator: Jason Naran
  • Video Assist Operator: Rohan Satyanand
  • Stunts: Rayner Jahnke
  • Stunts: Justin B. Carter
  • Stunts: Siosa Fonua
  • Driver: Chris Alviani
  • Driver: Victor Ybiernas
  • Driver: Cody Flemming
  • Driver: Vaughn Bladen
  • Driver: Bruce Bartley
  • Driver: Kosta Vatselias
  • Driver: Tim Harris
  • Transportation Captain: Glenn Shaw
  • Technical Supervisor: Dan Neufeldt
  • Systems Administrators & Support: Joshua Owens
  • Stand In: Carly Neemia
  • Stand In: Jaime Harrison
  • Producer’s Assistant: Kristin Berbae
  • Producer’s Assistant: Ted Cahn
  • Actor’s Assistant: Nicole Pitesa
  • Actor’s Assistant: Alexis Alexander
  • Producer’s Assistant: Terri Depaolo
  • Assistant Accountant: Annette Encinas
  • Assistant Accountant: Michael Ling
  • Assistant Accountant: Valerie Suarez
  • Assistant Production Coordinator: Thea Govorko
  • Catering: Chris Boswell
  • Craft Service: Stacey Jelin
  • First Assistant Accountant: Linus Murphy
  • Payroll Accountant: Sebastian Marr
  • Production Accountant: Averil Mawhinney
  • Production Assistant: Alexander Hamilton Westmore
  • Production Assistant: Edward R. Apodaca
  • Production Assistant: Jamie Landau
  • Production Assistant: Jenna Pitula
  • Production Assistant: Megan Fischer
  • Production Assistant: Michael Urbanski
  • Production Assistant: Morgan Elam
  • Production Assistant: Sara Docksey
  • Production Assistant: Andrew Emilio DeCesare
  • Production Assistant: Michael Elko Weaver
  • Production Assistant: Sherryn Hunt
  • Production Office Assistant: Cale Hetariki
  • Production Office Assistant: Georgia Mahaffie
  • Production Secretary: Edith Viramontes
  • Second Assistant Accountant: Anne Davenport
  • Animation: Anthony McIndoe
  • Animation: Brett Purmal
  • 3D Modeller: Cathy Harris
  • 3D Modeller: Claire Prebble
  • 3D Modeller: Darin Gordine
  • 3D Modeller: Gabrielle Bertogg
  • 3D Modeller: Haley May
  • 3D Modeller: Jasmin Van Lith
  • 3D Modeller: Nadine Jaggi
  • 3D Modeller: Pranee McKinlay
  • 3D Modeller: Tira O’Daly
  • 3D Modeller: Michael Grealish
  • Painter: Dordi Moen
  • Painter: Les Nairn
  • Painter: Jonathon Brough
  • Production Assistant: Melissa Dodds
  • Production Assistant: Emily Sturrock
  • Production Manager: Grant Bensley
  • Production Manager: Michelle Turner
  • Special Effects Technician: Amy Ingram
  • Special Effects Technician: Dean Bushby
  • Special Effects Technician: Paul Davenport
  • Special Effects Technician: Pete Zivkovic
  • Special Effects Technician: Sarah-Bailey Harper
  • Special Effects Technician: Jonathan Roy Grindlay
  • Special Effects Technician: Rodney Ford
  • Lead Animator: Aldo Gagliardi
  • Pipeline Technical Director: Karl Erlandsen
  • Visual Effects Technical Director: Ben Frost
  • Layout: Steve Hardy
  • Compositor: Juan Salazar
  • Animation: Liam Russell
  • Compositing Lead: Theodor Groeneboom
  • Compositing Lead: Tom Baskaya
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Laia Alomar
  • Matte Painter: Elias Gonzalez
  • Matte Painter: Heather Abels
  • 3D Generalist: Jonathan Reynolds
  • Additional Visual Effects: Geronimo Moralez
  • Additional Visual Effects: Sarah Reese-Edwards
  • Additional Visual Effects: William Morrison
  • Additional Visual Effects: Arthur Vail
  • Additional Visual Effects: Brian Taber
  • Additional Visual Effects: Toni Pace Carstensen
  • Animation: Ambre Maurin
  • Animation: Austin Eddy
  • Animation: Chris Starwalt
  • Animation: Daniel Zettl
  • Animation: Jonathan Paquin
  • Animation: Lina Kouznetsova
  • Animation Department Coordinator: Jarom Sidwell
  • Animation Technical Director: Juan Antonio Amblés
  • Animation: Toby Haruno
  • Camera Department Manager: Sandy Taylor
  • Camera Supervisor: Lee Bramwell
  • CG Artist: Aymeric Aute
  • CG Artist: Charley Carlat
  • CG Artist: Fred Haro
  • CG Artist: Gavyn Thompson
  • CG Artist: Nathan Millsap
  • CG Artist: Tharyn Valavanis
  • CG Artist: Anselm Seherr-Thoss
  • CG Artist: Jonathan Mitchell
  • CG Artist: Mike Jahnke
  • CG Supervisor: Albert Hastings
  • CG Supervisor: Roger Shortt
  • CG Supervisor: Adrian Ferrnandes
  • Compositing Lead: Areito Echevarria
  • Compositing Lead: David Houghton-Williams
  • Compositing Lead: Karim Sahai
  • Compositing Lead: Paul Redican
  • Compositing Lead: Steve McGillen
  • Compositing Supervisor: Jane Sharvina
  • Compositor: Adam Ghering
  • Compositor: Alberto Montañés
  • Compositor: Aled Prosser
  • Compositor: Angelo Perrotta
  • Compositor: Bobby Silman
  • Compositor: Gemma Cooper
  • Compositor: Geoff Hadfield
  • Compositor: Holly Acton
  • Compositor: Howard Protheroe
  • Compositor: Jarnail Bhachu
  • Compositor: Jerry Whitaker
  • Compositor: Jesse Parkhill
  • Compositor: Jiwoon Kim
  • Compositor: Michael Lanzensberger
  • Compositor: Nicha Kumkeaw
  • Compositor: Niki Bern
  • Compositor: Rebecca Manning
  • Compositor: Rony Soussan
  • Compositor: Sarah Blank
  • Compositor: Sergio Ayrosa
  • Compositor: Sonia Calvert
  • Compositor: Tim Christensen
  • Compositor: Tim Young
  • Compositor: Tom Pegg
  • Compositor: Brett Stapleton-French
  • Compositor: Kory Juul
  • Compositor: Mark van den Bergen
  • Creature Technical Director: Adam Cobabe
  • Creature Technical Director: David Feuillatre
  • Creature Technical Director: Eduardo Graña
  • Creature Technical Director: Eli Tucker
  • Creature Technical Director: Gios Johnston
  • Creature Technical Director: Johann Francois Coetzee
  • Creature Technical Director: Jon Lemmon
  • Creature Technical Director: Laura Lumpuy Nicolas
  • Creature Technical Director: Lonnie Kraatz
  • Creature Technical Director: Lorenzo Basurto
  • Creature Technical Director: Marco Barbati
  • Creature Technical Director: Marco Vidaurre
  • Creature Technical Director: Oleg Magrisso
  • Creature Technical Director: Radford Hurn
  • Creature Technical Director: Ron E.J. Miller
  • Creature Technical Director: Rufus Blow
  • Creature Technical Director: Sunny Teich
  • Creature Technical Director: Vincent Yan
  • Creature Technical Director: Jay Gambell
  • Creature Technical Director: René van De Poel
  • Creature Technical Director: Malcolm Thomas-Gustave
  • VFX Supervisor: Kevin Romond
  • Pipeline Technical Director: Leo Hills
  • Data Wrangler: Renton McNeill
  • Visual Effects Technical Director: Andreas Vrhovsek
  • Data Wrangler: Abhishek Pandian
  • Data Wrangler: Brett Wilkins
  • Data Wrangler: Filippo Paganoni
  • Data Wrangler: Layne Small
  • Data Wrangler: Navin Sk
  • Data Wrangler: Richard McKenzie
  • Data Wrangler: Rob Sclater
  • Data Wrangler: Samuel Duncan
  • Data Wrangler: Stephen Allison
  • Data Wrangler: Stephen Smart
  • Digital Effects Supervisor: Nolan Murtha
  • Graphic Designer: Bee Jin Tan
  • Graphic Designer: Mark Christiansen
  • Head of Layout: Shawn Dunn
  • Layout: Daniel Buhigas
  • Layout: James Harmer
  • Layout: Jorge Pimentel
  • Layout: Keir Longden
  • Layout: Melvin Polayah
  • Layout: Rob Zohrab
  • Matte Painter: Adam J. Ely
  • Matte Painter: Belinda Allen
  • Matte Painter: Federico Bozzano
  • Matte Painter: Kristi Valk
  • Matte Painter: Mannix Bennett
  • Matte Painter: Nicole Mather
  • Modeling: Adrian Chan
  • Modeling: Andreas Nehls
  • Modeling: Andrei Coval
  • Modeling: Andreja Vuckovic
  • Modeling: Brook Kievit
  • Modeling: Cajun Hylton
  • Modeling: Cedric Enriquez Canlas
  • Modeling: Clare Woodford-Robinson
  • Modeling: Daniel Moy
  • Modeling: Djordje Cakovan
  • Modeling: Eung Ho Lo
  • Modeling: Gershom Sissing
  • Modeling: Hamza Butt
  • Modeling: Jakob Kousholt
  • Modeling: Jay Renner
  • Modeling: Jeremy Berruel
  • Modeling: Jose Samson
  • Modeling: Justin Steel
  • Modeling: Kaori Miyazawa
  • Modeling: Kurt Butler
  • Modeling: Leslie Chan
  • Modeling: Makiko Handa
  • Modeling: Mary Swinnerton
  • Modeling: Matt Beale
  • Modeling: Matt Fitzgerald
  • Modeling: Matteo Stirati
  • Modeling: Matthew Bullock
  • Modeling: Myles Asseter
  • Modeling: Nathan Farquhar
  • Modeling: Nicholas Wilson
  • Modeling: Niklas Preston
  • Modeling: Pär Tingström
  • Modeling: Romain Bivar Segurado
  • Modeling: Sam Sharplin
  • Modeling: Sun Jin Lee
  • Modeling: Thomas Sing Wai Lo
  • Modeling: Yasmin Khudari
  • Modelling Supervisor: Marco Revelant
  • Pipeline Technical Director: Andreas Rohr
  • Pipeline Technical Director: James Liu
  • Pipeline Technical Director: Lorenzo Angeli
  • Pipeline Technical Director: Vaughn Cato
  • Pipeline Technical Director: Felipe Bohórquez
  • Pipeline Technical Director: Joao Montenegro
  • Production Assistant: Charlotte Laney
  • Production Assistant: Clint Spillers
  • Production Assistant: Georgia Lovering
  • Production Assistant: Nicole Bossier
  • Production Assistant: Poppy Sinclair-Lockhart
  • Production Assistant: Scott Bachert
  • Production Assistant: Seb Abante
  • VFX Production Coordinator: Helen Clare
  • VFX Production Coordinator: Jennah Rasmussen
  • VFX Production Coordinator: Jessica Ponte
  • VFX Production Coordinator: Marissa Gomes
  • VFX Production Coordinator: Peti Nohotima
  • VFX Production Coordinator: Sam Buys
  • VFX Production Coordinator: Schuyler Pappas
  • Prop Maker: Alex Keegan
  • Prop Maker: Andrew Moyes
  • Prop Maker: Bill Hunt
  • Prop Maker: Bryce Curtis
  • Prop Maker: Carlos Slater
  • Prop Maker: Charlotte Bowie
  • Prop Maker: Chris Covich
  • Prop Maker: Claire Middleton
  • Prop Maker: Dallas Poll
  • Prop Maker: Daniel Bennett
  • Prop Maker: Daniel Cockersell
  • Prop Maker: Daniel Kelly
  • Prop Maker: Daniel Wickham
  • Prop Maker: David Macclure
  • Prop Maker: Don Brooker
  • Prop Maker: Dorothy Hsu
  • Prop Maker: Duncan Brown
  • Prop Maker: Eden Small
  • Prop Maker: Eric Bon
  • Prop Maker: Gary Hunt
  • Prop Maker: Greg Allison
  • Prop Maker: Hiroshi Tange
  • Prop Maker: Ian Ruxton
  • Prop Maker: James French
  • Prop Maker: Jamie Beswarick
  • Prop Maker: Jobeen Tse
  • Prop Maker: Joe Paice
  • Prop Maker: Johnny Fraser Allen
  • Prop Maker: Kane Lockhead
  • Prop Maker: Kristos Focas
  • Prop Maker: Lindsey Crummett
  • Prop Maker: Marc Dutilloy
  • Prop Maker: Neil Marname
  • Prop Maker: Nicholas Antunovic
  • Prop Maker: Niko Kaye
  • Prop Maker: Paul Wickham
  • Prop Maker: Peter Osborne
  • Prop Maker: Richard Thurston
  • Prop Maker: Robert Irons
  • Prop Maker: Robert Ju
  • Prop Maker: Ryk Fortuna
  • Prop Maker: Shari Finn
  • Prop Maker: Stephen Edwards
  • Prop Maker: Vibol Moeung
  • Prop Maker: Wayne Dawson
  • Prop Maker: Wayne Thomas
  • Prop Maker: Callum Linegard
  • Senior Modeller: John Stevenson-Galvin
  • Senior Modeller: Jung Min Chang
  • Senior Modeller: Nicholas Gaul
  • Senior Modeller: Richard Raimbault
  • Senior Modeller: Simon Cheung
  • Software Engineer: Antoine Bouthors
  • Software Engineer: Bill Lorton
  • Software Engineer: Boon Hean Low
  • Software Engineer: Carla Morris
  • Software Engineer: Daniel Lond
  • Software Engineer: Eric Soulvie
  • Software Engineer: Jack Elder
  • Software Engineer: Jon Hertzig
  • Software Engineer: Kim Slattery
  • Software Engineer: Kiyoyuki Nakagaki
  • Software Engineer: Marcus Schoo
  • Software Engineer: Michael Tandecki
  • Software Engineer: Paolo Emilio Selva
  • Software Engineer: Paul-George H. Roberts
  • Software Engineer: Wendy Lloyd
  • Software Engineer: Xian Xiao
  • Stereoscopic Supervisor: Michael Lester
  • Systems Administrators & Support: Matt Nelson
  • VFX Editor: Allen Tracy
  • VFX Editor: Darryl Doherty
  • VFX Editor: Tyler Hockett
  • Visual Effects: Billy-Vu Lam
  • Visual Effects: Bruno Parenti
  • Visual Effects: C. Jerome Williams
  • Visual Effects: Cameron Coombs
  • Visual Effects: Chris Fregoso
  • Visual Effects: Chris Radcliffe
  • Visual Effects: Chun Seong Ng
  • Visual Effects: David Michaels
  • Visual Effects: Gizmo Rivera
  • Visual Effects: Kenneth Quinn Brown
  • Visual Effects: Kim LeBrane
  • Visual Effects: Laura Sevilla
  • Visual Effects: Leonardo Martinez
  • Visual Effects: Marco Capparelli
  • Visual Effects: Marcus Erbar
  • Visual Effects: Miguel A. Guerrero
  • Visual Effects: T.J. Burke
  • Visual Effects: Tulio Hernandez
  • Visual Effects: York N. Schueller
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Bryan Searing
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Matthew Sabourin
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Mikael Jaeger Jensen
  • Executive Visual Effects Producer: Robin Prybil
  • Visual Effects Producer: Laura Zentil
  • VFX Production Coordinator: Fenella Stratton
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Mathilde Tollec
  • Visual Effects Technical Director: Florian Hu
  • Visual Effects Technical Director: Garry Runke
  • Visual Effects Technical Director: Guillaume Fradin
  • Visual Effects Technical Director: Gunnar Radeloff
  • Visual Effects Technical Director: Kawaldeep Singh
  • Visual Effects Technical Director: Mariano Blanc
  • Visual Effects Technical Director: Martin Halle
  • Visual Effects Technical Director: Pierre Grage
  • Visual Effects Technical Director: Thomas P. Bolt
  • Visual Effects Technical Director: Will Elsdale
  • Senior Animator: Graham Binding
  • Visual Effects: Robert Hubbard

Credits: TheMovieDb.

%d bloggers like this: